Van Edens Makelaardij
In de Drachtstercompagnie staat Van Edens Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke hulp bij de koop, verkoop of huur van woningen. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, biedt het kantoor een solide basis voor elke makelaarstransactie. Uw wensen staan centraal in alles wat we doen. Onze dienstverlening is gericht op transparantie, professionaliteit en persoonlijke aandacht. Wij werken met een duidelijke en...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Paul Krugerstraat 7
8861GG Harlingen
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 3.082/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- 98 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Paul Krugerstraat 11
8861GG Harlingen
€ 219.500 k.k.
€ 2.888/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- 116 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Molepaed 49
8855HG Sexbierum
€ 199.500 k.k.
€ 2.375/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 251 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Terppaed 2
8855CE Sexbierum
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.697/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 409 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Roptastate 47
8926RL Leeuwarden
€ 195.000 k.k.
€ 2.096/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Buorren 54
8851EP Tzummarum
€ 299.500 k.k.
€ 2.037/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 221 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (19)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
19 total reviews
Funda
10 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
Terppaed 2
9Prettige en leuke makelaar in omgang. Stond altijd klaar om vragen te beantwoorden. Duidelijke communicatie en voerde altijd goed overleg. Helaas werd de eerste koop teruggedraaid, daarna snel een vervolgplan opgezet waardoor de woning alsog redelijk vlot werd verkocht.
-
Paul Krugerstraat 11
10Translated by AIVery fine real estate agent. Personal, good advice and is always ready for you! Does not work like most agents with a commission, which was very financially attractive for us.
-
Molepaed 49
-
Spoarstrjitte 7
10Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent was very pleasant. He knew exactly what he was talking about and we knew what to expect. And a great advantage is a fixed price with photo reports, so no brokerage fees. TOP real estate agent
-
Menne Kamminga
8Translated by AIFantastic tour of mouse house had. Felt very good.
-
Friesestraatweg 378
8Translated by AIexcellent work delivered. and easily accessible for consultation. Which resulted in our house being sold smoothly.
-
Beetgumerdwarsstraat 9
10Translated by AIA skilled and social real estate agent for a fair price. You don't find them like that often! A definite recommendation!