Bennink Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Roden en de omgeving. Met jarenlange ervaring staat het kantoor voor een betrouwbare partner bij de koop of verkoop van uw woning. Wij zorgen ervoor dat elke stap in het proces met zorg en professionaliteit wordt begeleid. Het kantoor biedt dienstverlening in verkoop, aankoop en taxatie. Wij werken met een heldere en transparante werkwijze, gesteund door gecer...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Noordesch 2
9304TJ Lieveren
€ 695.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- 1245 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Molenweg 3
9354BN Zevenhuizen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.310/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 315 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Pinksterbloem 20
9302BB Roden
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 3.647/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 515 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Meester Haarmanstraat 11
9354BG Zevenhuizen
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.007/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 608 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Akkerwinde 13
9302AT Roden
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 3.785/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 416 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Juffrouw Clewitsstraat 21
9302AH Roden
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.133/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 158 m²
- Land area
- 327 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (41)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
41 total reviews
Funda
19 reviews on Funda
22 reviews on Google
-
Noorderweg 13
9Goed begeleid. Duidelijke communicatie met bijvoorbeeld de appgroep. Goede marktkennis. Vriendelijk.
-
Havezathenlaan 53
9Uitstekend contact, realistische verwachtingen. Prima geholpen voor, tijdens en na de verkoop van ons huis.
-
Pieter Laan
10Translated by AIJack gave us neat and clear advice. The conversation was pleasant and clear.
-
Oldengaerde 42
9Translated by AIJack and Sabrina have clearly explained the service, the communication was great and the atmosphere was always nice and positive.
-
't Kaarnhuus 14
10Translated by AISuper well helped and the right guidance. Jack and Sabrina help you well and know what's going on in the Market.
-
Wagenborgerweg 43
8Translated by AIThe sale of our house went smoothly and enthusiastically in nice weather. The bidding process then proceeded well.
-
de Hop 4
10Translated by AIVery knowledgeable and well assisted. Bennink is a nice real estate agent who thinks along, is proactive and approachable. Nice contact and easy to reach!
-
Hoofdweg 312
8Translated by AIThe contact was good, sincere and open-hearted with a good business undertone. Wherein all parties felt comfortable.
-
Zuidenveld 2
9Translated by AIThe sale has gone well and as desired. We were always well informed about the course of events and are very satisfied.
-
Scharftlaan 6
10Translated by AICould switch quickly. Good service and clear agreements. Contact was always good. A good price agreed in advance.