LEF Makelaars & Taxateurs
"You sell with GUTS!"
LEF real estate agents stands for reliability and personal service in the region of Utrecht and surrounding areas. With years of experience and a strong team spirit, we ensure that your home is presented in the best way possible and quickly finds good hands. Our local network and knowledge of the region make us a reliable partner, whether it's about selling or buying. We believe in cooperation and pool our strengths to achieve the best...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Croesestraat 114
3522AJ Utrecht
€ 635.000 k.k.
€ 7.938/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 92 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Sweder van Zuylenweg 101 B
3553HD Utrecht
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 7.794/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 34 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Lamstraat 23
3523RV Utrecht
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 7.595/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 42 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Kastanjestraat 19
3552SK Utrecht
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 5.469/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 120 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Maniladreef 24
3564JE Utrecht
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.322/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 138 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Ondiep 112
3552EK Utrecht
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 5.882/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 105 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (70)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
70 total reviews
Funda
70 reviews on Funda
-
Egelantierstraat 82
10Translated by AIVery professional and pleasant guidance during the sale of my house. I can wholeheartedly recommend this real estate agent to everyone!
-
Trumanlaan 40
9Translated by AIThe office was very involved in the guidance of the sale. The coordination, pricing and negotiation process went smoothly and professionally. The real estate agent acted as a strong sparring partner, which ultimately led to a successful sale. We can definitely recommend LEF.
-
Bremstraat 41
10Translated by AII was looking for a real estate agent in Utrecht with a good track record and that's where I found it at LEF. They know exactly how to sell and guide you from start to finish. Nice team, personal contact, no call center. Not only real estate agent Marike, but the whole team is involved. Love it! Always friendly and easy to reach. Strongly recommended!
-
Werner Helmichstraat 1 K
10Translated by AIThe contact is extremely efficient. The service is very good and fast communication! Very nice real estate agent!
-
Van Swindenstraat 6
10Translated by AIMy experience with Lef Makelaars is very positive. From the first contact, I have greatly appreciated the personal attention and fine guidance. All employees exude professionalism and know exactly what they are doing. Really a top team where you feel immediately at ease.
-
Oranjehof 54
9Translated by AIWe are excellently supported and are very satisfied with the real estate agent. Afterwards, we also heard that the real estate agent Maarten was very enthusiastic about the property and was able to convey this well to the people who viewed the property. He thought along with possible options and adjustments that could be made for the new occupants and was therefore a good bridge between the sellers and buyers. Also in the early stages we received many good tips w.b. property prese…