Kuub Makelaars Schouwen-Duiveland
"Your broker with substance, full service"
Sinds 2012 is Kuub Makelaars actief in het hart van Zierikzee. Het kantoor is opvallend gevestigd in een winkelpand en staat voor innovatie in de makelaarswereld. De makelaar is vaak op uitgang om woningen te verkopen, maar klanten kunnen via de eigen app informatie krijgen over verkoop, aankoop of taxaties. Bovendien is er altijd hulp beschikbaar via het backoffice. Kuub Makelaars is een jong bedrijf met ervaring en legt veel nadruk op...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Caustraat 44
4301MN Zierikzee
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.191/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 314 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Welleweg 7
4315CH Dreischor
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 5.909/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 3290 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Nieuwe Bogerdstraat 47
4301CW Zierikzee
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.087/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 144 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Nieuwe Bogerdstraat 49
4301CW Zierikzee
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.991/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 97 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Oostweg 2 0104
4305NA Ouwerkerk
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.734/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 455 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Grevelingenhout 70
4311NL Bruinisse
€ 875.000 k.k.
€ 3.601/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 243 m²
- Land area
- 1573 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
Reviews (50)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
50 total reviews
Funda
32 reviews on Funda
18 reviews on Google
-
Grevelingenhout 9
10Translated by AIWe are more than satisfied with the cooperation with Kuub Makelaars. From the first contact everything was very clear and the communication was superb. Quick and businesslike, and Maurice and the staff at the office thought along with us. Hats off to everyone in the Kuub team who has supported us during the sale.
-
M TotheAilo
10Translated by AII am extremely satisfied with the cooperation with Kuub Makelaars in the sale of my house. From the first contact with Maurice, everything was clearly, personally and pleasantly arranged. He took the time to explain everything properly and gave me confidence throughout the entire process. Maurice has an excellent knowledge of the market and knew exactly how my home could best be presented. Thanks to his commitment and strategy, my house was sold quickly and at a nice price. In addition, I would also like to thank the staff at the office. They were always friendly, helpful and easy to reach, which made the entire process extra smooth. What I especially appreciate is the involvement, honesty and quick response of the whole team. I felt really relieved from start to finish. I therefore wholeheartedly recommend Kuub Makelaars and Maurice to everyone who wants to sell their home!
-
Rhode Boot
10Translated by AIMaurice is incredibly easygoing, he is transparent in communication and up for a joke. He has given good advice regarding the sale and has guided us well in that.