Klip & van Wijk Rockanje B.V.
"We do it gladly and well."
Sinds 1988 staat Klip & van Wijk Makelaars voor betrokken en lokale expertise in de woningmarkt. Onze medewerkers wonen in het werkgebied en kennen de lokale situatie als geen ander. Of het nu gaat om een starter, nieuwbouw of bedrijfspand, wij geven snel en betrouwbaar antwoord op jouw vragen. Onze kantoren in Rockanje en Spijkenisse zijn gekenmerkt door kortere lijnen, zodat je altijd direct in contact komt met degene die jouw vraag b...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
H v Andelstraat 31
3235BJ Rockanje
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.792/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 227 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Notaris L P vd Blinkln 11 a
3232EK Brielle
€ 1.200.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 288 m²
- Land area
- 959 m²
- Bedrooms
- 8
-
- Available
Oever 3
3232GN Brielle
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Dreef 58
3224XB Hellevoetsluis
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.080/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 118 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Dreef 56
3224XB Hellevoetsluis
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.455/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 125 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Eikenhorst 3
3235VD Rockanje
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.440/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 334 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (32)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
32 total reviews
Funda
10 reviews on Funda
22 reviews on Google
-
Nurten Mehmet
2Translated by AIVery unprofessional and disappointing. Today I had a viewing planned in Spijkenisse at 15:30. At 15:00, just half an hour before, I was called with the news that the property had already been sold. The appointment had been set for a long time. In addition, this real estate agent does not use an offer period, which makes it seem that properties are sold just like that without interested parties having a fair chance to respond. In my opinion, this is not a normal or transparent way of working. Poor communication, poor planning and little respect for the time of potential buyers. Absolutely not recommended.
-
Meerkoet 15
10Translated by AIPleasant contacts from start to finish, good preparation and guidance. This concerns both the directly involved real estate agent (Petra) and the office support staff (Olga).
-
Zeeweg 35
9Translated by AIGood contact, easy to reach, both by phone and at the office. friendly, helpful and understanding.
-
Gorsplein 2, Uno 20 & 22 0 ong
8Translated by AIFriendly people at location Rockanje. Exceptionally well assisted. Everything to full satisfaction. Thank you for the handling.
-
Gorsplein 2, Frankendaal 15 0 ong
9Translated by AIExcellent communication and guidance throughout the entire sales process. A neat photo report was made and published on Funda.
-
Gorsplein 2, Essenhof 27 0 ong