BROCH Makelaars
"Opens doors for you!"
Bij BROCH Makelaars staat de klant centraal. Wij combineren persoonlijke service met kennis van zaken en flexibiliteit, zodat u zich altijd goed op uw gemak voelt. Of het nu gaat om bezichtigingen buiten kantoortijden of updates via onze Whatsappdienst, wij zorgen dat u altijd op de hoogte blijft. Wij zijn dagelijks actief in de markt en denken mee met u over een zorgeloze verkoop of aankoop van uw woning. Ons bedrijf is gespecialiseerd...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dirk van den Burgweg 87
3151XM Hoek van Holland
€ 975.000 k.k.
€ 6.171/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 158 m²
- Land area
- 573 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Voswijckstraat 10
2681PW Monster
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.163/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 170 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Beresteinlaan 32 B
2542KB Den Haag
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 4.097/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Burgemeester Kampschöerstraat 34
2681AE Monster
€ 679.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 151 m²
- Land area
- 339 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Oudlaan 42
2672AN Naaldwijk
€ 530.000 k.k.
€ 4.862/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 119 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Slangekruid 50
2681XT Monster
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.230/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 324 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (48)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
48 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
23 reviews on Google
-
Columbusstraat 125
10Super geregeld en snel. Denkt met je mee waardoor je er alles uithaalt. Heel tevreden mee en beveel ik zeker aan.
-
Zeestraat 8
10Translated by AIThanks for handling the sale of our house. It was a nice open and transparent communication. Working with a WhatsApp group where you quickly get answers to all questions works well. And also a very nice handling. I can recommend any Broch real estate agency. Big thanks from a satisfied customer.
-
Verschoorestraat 6
10Translated by AIWe've had a good feeling about Michel from the beginning, honest and transparent with good explanations of how everything works! Also received friendly responses from all colleagues. Our house was sold in a very short time! We will definitely recommend real estate agent Broch 😉
-
Joost van den Dijkgraaff
10Translated by AIAfter just over 1.5 years of our house being for sale elsewhere, literally sold our house within 2 weeks! Businesslike, thinks along well in all areas (Commercial, financial and graphic) Simply great, keep up the good work!
-
Melanie
10Translated by AIWe can wholeheartedly recommend Broch Makelaars. Very clear agreements and smooth communication. Rachel and Michel were always accessible during the purchase process, and thanks to their excellent expertise, we were able to buy our beautiful house!
-
naomi lutgens