BrouwersHonselaarMakelaars B.V.
"Real estate agents from home"
BrouwersHonselaarMakelaars B.V. has been established in Berlicum since 1973 and has specialized in the region around ’s-Hertogenbosch. With multiple NVM real estate agents on staff, the quality of the advice is central. The sworn registry real estate agents ensure that both buyers and sellers are well guided. The office is located in the center of Berlicum, in the Poststaete building. The location has been strategically chosen and offer...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Oranjeplein 6
5258KZ Berlicum
€ 525.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 159 m²
- Land area
- 379 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Anna Blamanstraat 32
5242EE Rosmalen
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 3.863/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 168 m²
- Land area
- 229 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Frans Erensstraat 1
5216TK 's-Hertogenbosch
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.269/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Braakven 29
5258AG Berlicum
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.529/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 311 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Boschdijk 1045
5626AD Eindhoven
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 3.646/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 178 m²
- Land area
- 305 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
De Beekdam 11
5247ME Rosmalen
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 4.858/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 112 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (59)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
59 total reviews
Funda
42 reviews on Funda
17 reviews on Google
-
Milrooijseweg 5
10Translated by AIPerfect support from the whole team. Very satisfied. Everything was clear and well explained. We were kept well informed about the number of viewings. Very customer friendly.
-
Angelique Van Bergen
10Translated by AIVery friendly real estate agent. Very nicely helped.
-
Milrooijseweg 32
9Translated by AIFriendly and knowledgeable real estate agent with a business sense. Everything was perfectly arranged and we were completely taken care of.
-
Neerstraat 273
10Translated by AIJacques is involved and accessible and knows what he's talking about. Knowledge and expertise are present in the company.
-
Bieslook 7
10Translated by AII was fully satisfied with the guidance throughout the entire sales process, from A to Z. I received sound and professional advice which enabled me to sell the house for a good price. Everything was neatly arranged and handled.
-
Kelwis 26
9Translated by AIthe contact with the real estate agent themselves as well as with the staff of the real estate agent has been very respectful from start to finish
-
Sassenheimseweg 29 F
9Translated by AIGood local market knowledge combined with accuracy and expertise. Given the target audience of the object was small, the time to final sale has been relatively short.
-
Bunzinghage 80
10Translated by AIIt was super nice to work with him. Everything that came up during the sale was neatly resolved right away. He keeps you well informed and picks things up quickly. Very involved and really takes your work out of your hands. And that moving cart is really top: it's just neatly delivered and picked up again!