WM Makelaardij & Taxaties B.V.
Bij WM Makelaardij & Taxaties combineren we professionele expertise met persoonlijke aandacht. Wij zorgen ervoor dat u rondom uw woning of vastgoedproject het beste van het beste krijgt. Onze dienstverlening is betrokken, transparant en gericht op uw wensen. Of u nu koopt, verkoopt of een taxatie nodig heeft, wij staan voor u klaar met kennis en ervaring. Onze specialisatie ligt in het verkoop- en aankoopproces, maar ook de verhuur van...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Brasem 7
3225AJ Hellevoetsluis
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.992/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 190 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Etudestraat 33 a
3223PP Hellevoetsluis
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 5.066/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Landhoofd 16
3223DK Hellevoetsluis
€ 359.500 k.k.
€ 3.951/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Wulpstraat 38
3222BR Hellevoetsluis
€ 449.500 k.k.
€ 4.634/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Oostdijk 33
3224AK Hellevoetsluis
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 2.039/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 233 m²
- Land area
- 330 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Oostzanddijk 34
3221AL Hellevoetsluis
€ 1.250.000 k.k.
€ 5.682/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 220 m²
- Land area
- 385 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
26 reviews on Google
-
Wouter Bakker
2Translated by AINo pleasant business
-
Michel Van Gierbergen
10 -
Sylvia Oosten
4Translated by AII found this broker the least pleasant during a tour where things were also deliberately concealed.
-
L.S Zbr
10 -
Dominique Bolier
10Translated by AIWhat a great help we received! No question was too much, always quick answers and it didn't matter to whom you asked the question. I would recommend this to everyone in Hellevoetsluis to work with this real estate agent.
-
Sacha Houtman
10Translated by AIA good real estate agent who are skilled in their profession. Customer-friendly and helpful with other questions.
-
Duncan Philippa
10Translated by AIBoth the purchase of our new home and the sale of our current home were handled through WM Makelaardij. Both the purchase and the sale went very smoothly and to our satisfaction. A helpful real estate agent with a good price/quality ratio.
-
Lenny
10 -
Joris Schoenmaker
10Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent was very pleasant from the first introduction. Both Wendy and Merel are professional and meticulous, with a smile and a good sense of humor. During the introductory meeting, a good picture was painted of what the sale would look like approximately. After each viewing, Merel or Wendy contacted us to discuss how the viewing went. The communication remained very smooth and clear going forward as well. Overall, I am very satisfied with WM Makelaardij and would choose this team again without hesitation.