Ernst Kleijn Real Estate stands for transparency and reliability in the housing market of Wageningen. We offer a clear and honest approach, without advance payments or commission. Our service is based on a fixed amount, with cost declaration at transfer. We work without bonus systems and always give you honest advice. Our expertise includes sales, purchases, rentals and valuations. We are specialized in new builds, repurposing and suppo...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Van Lidth de Jeudelaan 17
6703JA Wageningen
€ 779.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 172 m²
- Land area
- 372 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Roghorst 17
6708KA Wageningen
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 3.474/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 153 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Vossenstraat 34
6865WV Doorwerth
€ 429.500 k.k.
€ 4.569/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 191 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Oude Eekmolenweg 45
6706AN Wageningen
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 4.650/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 173 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Van Uvenweg 7 II
6708AD Wageningen
€ 224.900 k.k.
€ 6.615/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 34 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- —
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Alewijnlaan 16
1231VP Loosdrecht
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 4.606/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (22)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
22 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
4 reviews on Google
-
Dr. Slotemaker de Bruïnestraat 13
9Een prettig contact. Betrouwbaar en no nonsens. Zeer tevreden. Deskundig en eerlijk. Komt goed over bij verkopende partijen is mijn indruk.
-
Ferdinand Bordewijkstraat 19
10Translated by AIEverything went very smoothly with the expert advice of real estate agent Ernst Kleijn. He arranged everything for my mother who had some difficulty with that herself.
-
Zeemanstraat 16
9Translated by AIReasonably quick response to questions. Very patient. Pleasant person to do business with. Keeps appointments well.
-
Harnjesweg 47
9Translated by AIErnst is clearly well-informed about the developments in the market. The contact was very pleasant and he has supported us well throughout the entire process.
-
Mennonietenweg 80
9Translated by AIFrom the beginning to the end he has thought about everything. He has precisely told us what the situation was in all conversations and inspections, and that we have experienced differently in the past. He is very knowledgeable but presents it in a very fine way. I don't want to give 10 but he actually deserved that from me.
-
Hamelakkerlaan 4
10Translated by AIThe advice and guidance of Ernst was very good. He worked strategically and was very transparent in his considerations. He arranged everything very quickly and the communication about it was clear. He was easy to reach for questions. His approach was very personal. All in all, I am fully relieved for a reasonable price.