In Roosendaal, Rademakers Makelaardij offers reliable and personal real estate services. With a clear focus on customer orientation and transparent communication, we help you carefully through the processes of buying and selling. Our promise is to guide you with professionalism, so that you can fully focus on what really matters: your home and your future. We combine experience with a direct approach, so that you always know where you s...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Emmastraat 98
4701GH Roosendaal
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 2.857/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Polderstraat 18
4731JH Oudenbosch
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 1.980/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 202 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Wilhelminastraat 1 c
4701GV Roosendaal
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 2.606/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 180 m²
- Land area
- 161 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Bergsestraat 69
4724CC Wouw
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 2.263/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 232 m²
- Land area
- 790 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Faunaberg 34
4708CC Roosendaal
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 3.630/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 482 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Roemer Visscherlaan 14
4707BZ Roosendaal
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.056/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 167 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (57)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
57 total reviews
Funda
2 reviews on Funda
55 reviews on Google
-
Pater Beckerstraat 19
9Translated by AIFantastic support from start to finish. Takes the time for all your questions and wishes. Always reachable by phone and friendly. A recommendation for everyone who wants to sell their house with the feeling that your home is the 'prettiest'. A real estate agent where the customer is still king.
-
Carola Van Kuijk
10Translated by AISander is a very nice and knowledgeable real estate agent. He enjoys his work and it shows. He was very flexible regarding viewings for our house in relation to our two small children. He takes the initiative and sold our house within no time.
-
Mehtap Ozkok
10Translated by AISander is a super friendly and engaged real estate agent. From the first conversation, we immediately felt good. He really listened to our wishes and thought along with us in every step of the sales process. Thanks to his commitment and approach, the sale of our house went very smoothly.
-
Jasper Van Der Kuip
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with Sander from Rademakers Makelaardij. Professional, involved and always easy to reach. The sale went smoothly and quickly. Absolutely recommended!
-
sanne luwa
10Translated by AIAs a single first-time buyer, it's almost impossible to acquire a home. But thanks to Sander's positive mindset and the mentality that never shooting is always missing, he succeeded! And not just succeeded, but more than I could have hoped for under the asking price even. Can recommend this sharp and positive real estate agent to everyone! Thanks again, Sander!