Van Leer Makelaardij
Van Leer Makelaardij is your reliable partner in Roosendaal. With years of experience and market knowledge, we ensure a successful sale or purchase of your home. Through our personal service and involvement, you can be sure of a party that always advises you honestly. We combine our passion for real estate with personal service and involvement. Our certified status as appraiser (NWWI, NRVT, SCVM) and bilingualism in Dutch and English en...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Jan Vermeerlaan 219
4703KS Roosendaal
€ 325.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 161 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kleine Heistraat 16 a
4884ME Wernhout
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 2.979/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 735 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hoornblendedijk 4
4706JR Roosendaal
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.230/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 153 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Onze Lieve Vrouwestraat 112
4735AG Zegge
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 2.252/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 242 m²
- Land area
- 675 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Van Boutershemstraat 28
4651LV Steenbergen
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 3.155/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 180 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Nieuwstraat 66
4921CX Made
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.093/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 234 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (17)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
17 total reviews
Funda
6 reviews on Funda
11 reviews on Google
-
Paulina Lendor
10Ik kan Ingmar en zijn bedrijf van harte aanbevelen. Zeer professioneel en behulpzaam. Hij heeft ons probleemloos door het hele verkoopproces begeleid en had een antwoord op al onze vragen. Hartelijk bedankt!
-
Silvie Van Osselaer
10Translated by AIIngmar is a competent and involved real estate agent. He has helped us particularly well with the sale of our home. We are therefore very satisfied with Van Leer Real Estate and also recommend them.
-
Peellandhof 52
9Translated by AIDid go quite far with the buyers They had a structural report made What was included in it was initially okay and later they came back to that
-
Iepenberg 75
10Translated by AIThe contact was particularly good from the beginning. Good guidance, you are clearly informed. If you have any questions, you can always turn to them. Pleasant realtor to work with.
-
kyra veraart
10Translated by AIVery pleasant collaboration and administrative matters are really taken out of your hands. If you ever need a real estate agent, I definitely recommend Van Leer!
-
Jan Bontjer
10Translated by AIIngmar has many strong points. We were helped by him with the sale of my (in-laws’) house, who are elderly. They were well informed throughout the entire process. He communicates excellently, is calm and very friendly. Has a good assessment of the value of the sold house. Guidance from A to Z. Is accessible easily and quickly. No quick sales pitches but a reliable intermediary with the right contacts. For a next sale I will definitely take this real estate agent in hand again.