Our experience and dedication ensure that you confidently go through every step of the buying or selling process. Whether you're looking for a new home or want to sell your current property, we are ready to assist you with personal attention and professional guidance. We listen to your wishes and help you tailored, just as we ourselves would like to be helped. With a clear vision and well-considered strategy, we support you in finding t...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Musselweg 73
9584AB Mussel
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 3.293/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 205 m²
- Land area
- 990 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Under consideration
Gietermond 2
9503PJ Stadskanaal
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 2.541/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 1045 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Dwarssplitting 1
9502CA Stadskanaal
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 2.393/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 521 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Bakovensweg 1
9545TJ Bourtange
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.325/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 787 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Ommelanderwijk 125
9644TC Veendam
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 2.336/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 513 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Biesboschlaan 16
9501PN Stadskanaal
€ 199.500 k.k.
€ 2.625/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (62)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
62 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
37 reviews on Google
-
christian apperlo
10Translated by AIWe have sold 2 houses, in this case we were excellently helped by real estate agent Gert de Roo, I would highly recommend him when selling your house, he is very clear, sober, you know exactly what you have with him! Christian Apperlo & Leontiena Poelman
-
Tussenkamp 20
9Translated by AIContact went well further. My expectations have come out. And is just a very nice real estate agent and nice that everything under one roof is 👌
-
Ring 130
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent was very good at his job, we are very satisfied with him! Super done and thank you very much
-
Ken Man
10Translated by AIFor our renovation, we submitted an appraisal request to Regiomalelaar. Gert conducted the appraisal for us to increase our mortgage. He is quick, accurate, and professional. Pleasant communication and fast processing. Gert thinks from the customer's perspective; with him, you are not just a number. Definitely recommended!
-
Lorenzo Kapel
10 -
Brugstraat 38
8Translated by AIA realtor who knows the market well and fairly. An agency that works with the selling party, listens carefully and is open to consultation. The viewings went smoothly and professionally. We received feedback from several viewers that they experienced the viewing as pleasant and positive. After the viewing days, when the bids were in, we were well guided. There was room for discussion and personal input, which we found very pleasant. In short, are you looking for an engaged…