Optima Makelaardij - Voor een Optimaal resultaat!
"Also optimally selling? Call us! 0229-506690"
At Optima Real Estate, we emphasize a personal approach and involvement. Our employees are there to guide you through every step of the sale or purchase of your home or business premises. We listen to your wishes and provide you with professional, tailored advice. Our team is enthusiastic and expert, with a lot of experience in real estate. Whether you're looking for a new address or want to sell your current home, we are ready to help...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Amandelgaard 3
1648LP De Goorn
€ 685.000 k.k.
€ 4.597/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 149 m²
- Land area
- 281 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Lage Hoek 65
1689CP Zwaag
€ 510.000 k.k.
€ 3.835/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 138 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
De Eland 5
1696CS Oosterblokker
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.302/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 128 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Kolenbergstraat 66
1695CE Blokker
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.301/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 265 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Lage Hoek 22
1689CP Zwaag
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 6.720/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 43 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Dibbitsstraat 10
1689EE Zwaag
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.947/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (65)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
65 total reviews
Funda
57 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Minnewei 12
9Translated by AIPleasant communication and short lines. There was always good consultation and quickly switched when new developments arose. Great cooperation.
-
Zandsteen 110
10Translated by AIThe communication throughout the entire process was clear, covers all things that need to be regulated so that you go through the process carefree.
-
Bianca Lely
10Translated by AIVery fast sale of our house. Real estate agents who know the business and respond quickly to questions. We were well involved in the process.
-
Boterbloem 75
9Translated by AIGood and clear communication. Super helpful and always available for my questions. Can recommend Optima to everyone.
-
Munnikenwoud 34
10Translated by AINow for the second time chosen by Optima Real Estate. We have experienced it as a very nice smooth cooperation. Both with Rick and Judith, we had a very good contact. They are clear, straightforward, customer-friendly, realistic and think with you.
-
Erlinde Bennis
10Translated by AIExtremely professional help both when selling and buying! Everything is spot on. A real recommendation.
-
Jacco Wagenaar
10 -
John Raedeckerhof 17
9Translated by AIRick van Optima Makelaardij is a very competent, professional and involved real estate agent. The intake process went smoothly, the sale even more so! Good advice throughout the entire sales process, the whole team is easily reachable and responds quickly to questions and you always get direct feedback after the visits. Excellent real estate agent, I can wholeheartedly recommend.