Hofstede Makelaardij de Langstraat
"Your real estate agent is always around!"
Bij Hofstede Makelaardij in Waalwijk weten we dat het kopen of verkopen van een woning een belangrijke keuze is. Daarom staan we, met een team van jonge en ervaren makelaars, altijd voor je klaar. Sinds 1991 zijn we betrouwbare partner in de regio, met meerdere vestigingen en een uitgebreid werkgebied. Onze professionals combineren ervaring met frisse benaderingen, zodat we jouw wensen en behoeften goed begrijpen. Onze nadruk ligt op ee...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Heuvelstraat 14
4813GA Breda
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 4.857/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Braakstraat 91
5345WX Oss
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 4.299/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 364 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Stadsweg 6
4931ED Geertruidenberg
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 4.048/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 140 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Eerste Hambaken 121
5231RC 's-Hertogenbosch
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 2.830/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 159 m²
- Land area
- 132 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Under consideration
Hugo de Grootstraat 15
5151EG Drunen
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 4.146/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Lijster 38
5161ST Sprang-Capelle
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 3.362/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
1 reviews on Funda
26 reviews on Google
-
Bianca Pruijssers
10Translated by AIYou are being thought of to make your home more attractive for sale. Lines are short, and quick responses. Also when buying our house, Nico gave good advice,
-
Hoogeinde 82
9Translated by AINico is a competent and warm person with lots of experience. We have worked with him before and therefore wholeheartedly recommend him. Good communication and very attentive with a personal touch.
-
Anne Valentijn
10Translated by AIThis company really thinks with you. Professional help and very friendly staff. The service is truly of high quality, and we are happy that we bought and sold a house with this real estate agent. Therefore, Hofstede is highly recommended.👍👍
-
Esmee de Gouw
10Translated by AIHofstede ensured that our house went on sale and was sold within 4 weeks. Quick switching, customer-oriented, flexible, and helpful describes Hofstede. We are very pleased with their help and communication
-
Sammy Lloyd
2Translated by AIAlthough they are personal, we are not satisfied with the rest. They are nice though, but they fail to keep their promise.
-
Roy Briga
10Translated by AIAwesome team, we really enjoyed our house hunting with them! Quick and easy communication, always in the loop, quick action. As expats, we needed extra explanations and advice. With Hofstede Makelaardij, we felt at ease and had the certainty that this would work! 🍀