Bastiaan Makelaardij
"Go for the attention you deserve"
Bastiaan Makelaardij offers reliable and personal real estate services in Purmerend. We provide a wide range of services, including sale, rent, purchase, appraisals and lettings. Our customer-focused approach ensures that your wishes are central, whether it's about buying a home or selling your current house. With expertise and experience in the real estate field, we are accredited with multiple certificates such as VastgoedCert, NWWI a...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Burgemeester D. Kooimanweg 227
1444BG Purmerend
€ 289.500 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Jaagweg 28
1633GD Avenhorn
€ 569.500 k.k.
€ 4.593/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 365 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Lingerzijde 57
1135AN Edam
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.787/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 138 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Nieuwehaven 18 b
1135VJ Edam
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 4.337/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 68 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Mississippistraat 31
1448XC Purmerend
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 3.811/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 177 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
W. v.d. Brinkstraat 77
1444HC Purmerend
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 3.759/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 202 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (61)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
61 total reviews
Funda
35 reviews on Funda
26 reviews on Google
-
Warder 177
10Contact met de makelaar verliep vlot en prettig. Gedurende het hele verkoopproces werden we goed geïnformeerd en wisten we altijd waar we aan toe waren. Bastiaan denkt mee, pakt dingen op zonder dat je erom hoeft te vragen en had zaken vaak al geregeld voordat wij er zelf aan dachten. Dat is pas echt ontzorgen. Ruim voldoende reden om Bastiaan van harte aan te bevelen.
-
Wipmolen 17
9Zeer blij met de afhandeling van Bastiaan Makelaardij. Hebben een kort lijntje met meerdere spelers binnen de regio en kunnen daardoor ook goede zaken doen. Het heeft ons indirect geld bespaard.
-
Stoutenburg 60
10Super vriendelijk en professioneel. Alles geregeld waardoor wij niets moesten regelen werd ons allemaal uit handen genomen.
-
Van IJsendijkstraat 13
9Heel goed en persoonlijk contact. Er waren wat onvoorziene problemen, die werden keurig en geduldig opgelost.
-
Aletta Jacobslaan 36
9Translated by AI• Our house is sold, but we are still getting a final round (at the notary) • All contacts with this real estate agent were to full satisfaction • Knowledge of the subject, also behind the scenes, was always clearly explained • The speed of responding to apps or email gets a big pass!
-
Spoorstokstraat 41
10Translated by AIThe contact went very well. I am very satisfied with Jeffrey van Bastian Real Estate. Everything was clear, transparent. I was kept informed about everything from day one until the end of the process.