Noorderborg Real Estate stands for reliable and personal service in Groningen. We are here for you, from the first step to the last detail, with an approach that is transparent and direct. Our focus lies on creating trust, so that you can fully focus on your real estate wishes. We offer services such as purchase, sale and valuation. Our approach is clear, fast and tailored to your needs, with a strong emphasis on personal support. Our s...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Speenkruidstraat 152
9731GZ Groningen
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.129/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 155 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Helsterland 23
9302GK Roden
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 4.336/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 265 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Slachthuisstraat 29
9713MA Groningen
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 3.913/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Van Loghemstraat 60
9731MC Groningen
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.901/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 290 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Purchased
Roerstraat 13
9934JW Delfzijl
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 2.701/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 210 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Pioenstraat 78
9713XS Groningen
€ 180.000 k.k.
€ 4.390/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 41 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (12)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
12 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
4 reviews on Google
-
Van Loghemstraat 60
10Gea was een geweldige makelaar, betrouwbaar en ervaren. Ze bleef altijd kalm en hield het hoofd koel.
-
Pioenstraat 78
7Translated by AIThe contact went smoothly and quick reactions from her. You also have own input possibilities. Nice realtor with a neighborhood feeling in Oosterparkwijk. Thank you 🙏🏽
-
Schapenweg 16
9Translated by AIWe are well assisted and felt supported in all parts of the exciting process of sale.
-
Abel Tasmanplein 21
10Translated by AIFrom the beginning, the contact felt good: sober, reliable and with a nice touch of humor. She took the time to clearly explain matters and was accessible throughout the process, which made the purchase smooth and worry-free. From me a big 10 for an agent who understands her profession excellently.
-
Baroklaan 36
10Translated by AIMrs. Prins has helped me a lot, without her the sale would certainly not have gone so smoothly. I would definitely recommend Mrs. Prins again
-
Noorderkroon 77
10Translated by AIIngrid Prins and Gea Veenstra from Noorderborg Makelaars have excellently guided us in buying our new house. They gave a lot of support when making decisions, helped us weigh all the pros and cons but left the choice entirely up to us. Very pleasant. Ingrid also helped us with the contractor who could start with renovation activities directly. Top! Harke and Nel Bosma