In Leeuwarden, XLCASA is a real estate agency offering reliable and personal service in the property world. We combine experience with modern working methods to help you with the purchase or sale of your home. Our promise is to completely relieve you and to get to work with care and transparency. We offer both sales and purchase services, focusing on commercial space, investments, offices, shops and agricultural real estate. Our approac...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dolomieten 18
1567KA Assendelft
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.542/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hoekweg 32
6591XN Gennep
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 3.844/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 372 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Bakboord 56
1186VA Amstelveen
€ 697.500 k.k.
€ 5.580/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Prinses Julianapark 12
8601GJ Sneek
€ 747.000 k.k.
€ 3.557/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 210 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Seringenstraat 47
6591SB Gennep
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.554/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 105 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Aldenhof 5223
6537CT Nijmegen
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.775/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (32)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
32 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
20 reviews on Google
-
Oliemolen 40
10Translated by AIGood guidance during the sale, friendly, very involved, and full support throughout the sales process, top, Definitely a recommendation.
-
Jonkerveld 170
8Translated by AIReal estate agent is easy to reach even if it is outside office hours. Good and friendly service.
-
Paulus Moreelsestraat 6
10Translated by AIDennis Metz is knowledgeable and very professional. He keeps you well informed throughout the entire sales process.
-
Sonoystraat 22
9Translated by AIFrom day 1, our contact has been very pleasant. Dennis takes the time for your story and is practically always reachable by phone or WhatsApp. Especially because we worked remotely with each other and did the viewings ourselves, that was a necessity. We benefited greatly from him during the sales process and in the settlement, we are still in close contact.
-
Jesper Hendriks
10Translated by AIDennis helped us very well with selling our apartment. Thanks Dennis. It goes well for you 💪🏼 …
-
Gert-Jan de Haan
10Translated by AIFor the second time in a few years, I have been greatly assisted by XLcasa real estate agents. Thanks to their expertise, I was able to sell my old house well and they also helped with the purchase of my new home. A very satisfied customer. Five stars for XLcasa!
-
Elwin Jacobs
10Translated by AIRecently sold my house through XLcasa again and once again completely to our satisfaction. XLcasa informed me on time and advised me where necessary. Very professional. Many thanks to XLcasa.