Alpina Roerdalen
"Your Alpina real estate agent - Together we make it possible"
Alpina Roerdalen stands for reliable and personal real estate services in Sint Odiliënberg. Our team of NVM realtors is ready to assist you at every step in buying or selling a home. We listen to your wishes and think with you to realize your housing dreams. Whether it's a sale, purchase or valuation - we have the expertise and experience to guide you. With Alpina's strong local and national presence, we are able to support you well. Ou...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dr.Nolenslaan 6
6074CA Melick
€ 345.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 156 m²
- Land area
- 291 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Leenakker 31
6071XH Swalmen
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 3.474/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 265 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Bereklauw 17
6075GP Herkenbosch
€ 599.500 k.k.
€ 3.122/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 192 m²
- Land area
- 503 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Heinsbergerweg 58
6061AK Posterholt
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.622/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 595 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Neerstraat 63
6041KB Roermond
€ 799.500 k.k.
€ 3.111/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 257 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Borgsweg 3
6061AM Posterholt
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 2.473/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 182 m²
- Land area
- 488 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (38)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
38 total reviews
Funda
26 reviews on Funda
12 reviews on Google
-
Sandra Ewalts
10Fijn kantoor, zowel bij de bank als ook de verzekeringsadviseur, altijd even behulpzaam en vriendelijk.
-
Bartelsstraat 20
10Onze makelaar kent de lokale markt. Hij was open in zijn communicatie en gaf duidelijk aan wat hij de beste aanpak achtte. Bij vragen kreeg ik duidelijke uitleg waarom hij bepaalde voorstellen maakte en welke andere opties ik nog meer had (en waarom hij deze niet zou kiezen). Als er vragen waren dan was hij altijd bereikbaar. Kortom: top!
-
De Kaanjel 38
10Geert heeft ons enorm geholpen met de verkoop van ons huis. Door zijn deskundigheid hebben we een mooi verkoopresultaat bereikt.
-
Brouwestraat 34
10Translated by AIWe were kept constantly informed of the situation, From the start to the sale we were kept informed of everything that happened, We had a nice contact
-
E M
10Translated by AIFrom the moment we decided to sell our house, Alpina Roerdalen With agent Geert Heldens was a rock in the storm. He gave clear advice, was very transparent about the process and took away all our concerns. What struck us in particular was the personal involvement and the excellent and fast communication. We were kept informed at every step. Thanks to Geert's expertise, the sale was completed within our expectations We wholeheartedly recommend Alipna Roerdalen and in particular Geert Heldens to everyone looking for a reliable and professional agent.