Woonaccent Natuurlijk
"where it fits at home."
Woonaccent Naturally stands for a home that fits your lifestyle. In Westerbork and the surrounding area, we offer personal guidance when buying, selling or renting homes. We look not only at the technical side, but also at how a house feels and fits into the living behavior of the residents. Whether you're looking for a new address or want to continue with your home, we help you make the right choices. With a clear approach and knowledg...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Oosterstraat 12
9411PR Beilen
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.336/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 322 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Oranjekanaal N.Z. 8
9415PS Hijken
€ 750.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 215 m²
- Land area
- 1942 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
De Brootacker 3
9414BK Hooghalen
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 3.924/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 172 m²
- Land area
- 733 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Wolvenhaar 12
7938RD Nieuw-Balinge
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 3.791/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 158 m²
- Land area
- 494 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Scharmbarg 149
9407ED Assen
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 3.583/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Eursing 11
9411XA Beilen
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 3.738/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 187 m²
- Land area
- 1550 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (86)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
86 total reviews
Funda
30 reviews on Funda
56 reviews on Google
-
Zwiggelterstraat 1
9Translated by AIExcellent, contact via app, telephone or in person. Quick and attentive responses to questions/comments. Enthusiastic staff.
-
Sandor Exalto
10Translated by AIVery nice personal approach from Annet!! ☺️
-
Jan Brunsting
8Translated by AIPleasant cooperation for the sale and all time and understanding for our situation. Good appointments can be made especially also for planning the viewings.
-
Stefan Kamping
10 -
Homaat 17
9Translated by AIPleasant contact, very accessible. Appointments run smoothly and efficiently. Good knowledge of the market. Nice real estate agent!
-
Renata Van DOORN
10Translated by AIWe had a pleasant viewing with Mark from Woonaccent. Especially the e-mail with tips in advance we found very considerate. Mark is open, clear and honest. A nice real estate agent to work with, even though we did not make an offer.
-
't Hertenspoor 135
9Translated by AIOur beautiful cabin was sold very quickly and the communication with Mark, Annet and Jessica went super smoothly with a group app.
-
oKlaas Iwema
10Translated by AIVery positive experience with the purchase of a house Unfortunately there were bids higher than Annet as an agent had in a short conversation what my search was Annet filled this in with another viewing Gave an extremely positive feeling Annet it was nice to do viewings together Thank you Really a 10