Magister Makelaars is uw betrouwbare partner voor de verkoop van uw woning in Heemskerk en omgeving. Wij staan voor transparantie, lage tarieven en een professionele benadering die u zekerheid geeft over het verkoopproces. Onze ervaring en toegewijde team zorgen voor een soepele verkoop, zonder onnodige kosten of verborgen tarieven. Wij bieden een duidelijk en open verkooptraject met vaste, lage pakketprijzen inclusief BTW. Onze werkwij...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
C.H. Moensstraat 36
1942EC Beverwijk
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.795/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Woude 36 d
1489NC de Woude
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 2.862/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 297 m²
- Land area
- 990 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Dalenbeek 25
1945NB Beverwijk
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 4.810/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Purchased
Zwarte Venstraat 7
1911TN Uitgeest
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.742/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 159 m²
- Land area
- 249 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Burgemeester van Nienesstraat 11
1911CR Uitgeest
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.742/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 167 m²
- Land area
- 273 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Steenhouwerskwartier 17
1967KD Heemskerk
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 5.571/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (34)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
34 total reviews
Funda
20 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
Dalenbeek 25
10Een hele fijne makelaar die ons goed heeft geholpen en goed heeft geadviseerd! We hebben er weinig omkijken naar gehad, alles was tiptop geregeld en het contact was ook heel fijn! Helemaal top dus!
-
Zwarte Venstraat 7
10Snel, accuraat en deskundig. Dat is, kort samengevat, de dienstverlening van Magister Makelaars. Marloes heeft ons bijgestaan bij de verkoop van ons huis en bij de aankoop van onze nieuwe woning. Beide trajecten naar volle tevredenheid en tegen een scherp tarief.
-
Koningshof 17
10Translated by AIWe are incredibly happy that we chose Marloes / Magister. She is extremely competent, friendly, and helpful, and sells your house with great dedication. Sincere top service!
-
Brederodestraat 16
10Translated by AIMarloes is a top real estate agent, she is very reachable, thinks along and has a lot of knowledge. Really very pleased!
-
Amstelstraat 46
10Translated by AIMarloes is a very skilled and professional real estate agent. Honest and reliable, she does what she promises. Marloes is always willing to provide all answers, even on weekends. I have found my cooperation with Magister Makelaars exceptionally pleasant and will recommend her wholeheartedly. Marloes, thank you immensely for everything. Superbly organized
-
Rijksstraatweg 15 A
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with this real estate agent and the guidance during the sale of my house. Highly accessible, thinks along, knows what they are doing, and is realistic. The way they ensure transparency in this terrible housing market and do not engage in any games makes me recommend this real estate agent to everyone.