Egging Advies / Makelaardij
In Zeddam staat Egging Advies / Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke vastgoedoplossingen. Met een sterke focus op de regio, helpen we zorgvuldig en doelgericht bij het kopen, verkopen of beheren van onroerend goed. Onze belofte is om transparant en gedetailleerd te zijn, zodat u altijd op de hoogte bent van elke stap in het proces. Wij bieden een breed aanbod aan diensten, van huurwoningen tot bedrijfsobjecten en bouwgronden. On...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kilderseweg 10
7038EH Zeddam
€ 675.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 192 m²
- Land area
- 705 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Benedendorpsstraat 26
7038BC Zeddam
€ 620.000 k.k.
€ 2.857/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 217 m²
- Land area
- 745 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
's-Heerenbergseweg 24
7038CC Zeddam
€ 497.500 k.k.
€ 2.926/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 170 m²
- Land area
- 631 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Witte Paters 29
7041SR 's-Heerenberg
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.195/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 270 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Bannerheerstraat 1
7038AH Zeddam
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 3.461/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 252 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Benedendorpsstraat 1
7038BA Zeddam
€ 445.000 ,-
€ 4.635/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (24)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
24 total reviews
Funda
9 reviews on Funda
15 reviews on Google
-
Koningsstraat 9
10Translated by AIPleasant, personal contact, knowledgeable. Gerjan was always reachable, had a lot of market knowledge.
-
Vinkwijkseweg 3 B
10Translated by AIEgging Makelaar is very correct and acts quickly with good service, price and quality. Has a good presentation of the property with clear and good photos and a good guidance through the process.
-
Tim
10Translated by AIFriendly and comprehensive assistance during a viewing earlier this year.
-
Danjo Dijk
10 -
Padevoortseallee 24
10Translated by AIContact with Gerjan was very smooth and accessible. A good and clear sales plan which resulted in many viewings and offers. He arranged the sale perfectly.
-
Klootsemastraat 47
9Translated by AIEverything went as wished. Beautiful photos of the house were taken and everything was carried out to our full satisfaction.
-
Benedendorpsstraat 28 a
10Translated by AIPleasant collaboration. Clear communication. Local realtor who knows the market well. The forecast beforehand proved to be very realistic.
-
Schuttersveld 7
10Translated by AIAlso good during his vacation, he uses the app very well. He solves friendly problems as best as possible.
-
Kerkplein 1
9Translated by AIFriendly and good communication. Quick response. Expert advice and good service.
-
Kleine Overstraat 71
10Translated by AIFriendly and expert real estate agent who thinks along with you and acts accordingly. Everything went perfectly. Highly recommended to everyone!