Rijnlandhaven Makelaardij BV
Rijnlandhaven Makelaardij BV staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Silvolde. Wij zijn actief in de regio en geëngageerd om u te helpen bij het vinden van uw ideale woning of werkplek. Onze belofte is om u met professionaliteit en transparantie te begeleiden door het koop- of huurproces. Wij leggen de nadruk op een persoonlijke benadering en geven u altijd ruimte om uw wensen te delen. Onze ervaring in de regio en onz...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Luimesweg 20
7084AS Breedenbroek
€ 938.000 k.k.
€ 5.422/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 173 m²
- Land area
- 5680 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 1 A
7076BB Varsselder
€ 475.000 ,-
€ 3.862/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Zandheuvel 25
7064ZA Silvolde
€ 387.500 k.k.
€ 4.669/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Heelweg 37
7091BS Dinxperlo
€ 348.000 k.k.
€ 1.392/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 250 m²
- Land area
- 866 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Heelweg 37 A
7091BS Dinxperlo
€ 258.000 k.k.
€ 3.035/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 353 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under offer
Koninksweg 3 C
7065AD Sinderen
€ 985.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- —
- Land area
- 3350 m²
- Bedrooms
- —
Reviews (12)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
12 total reviews
Funda
1 reviews on Funda
11 reviews on Google
-
M Odolphij
2Huis gekocht met lek dak dit was bekend bij de eigenaar van de woning echter vergeten om voor de verkoop door te geven, diverse keren eigenaar van makelaars kantoor er op aangesproken tevens mails gestuurd maar er wordt nergens op gereageerd! Of te wel ga niet met dit kantoor in zee, als ze eenmaal iets verkocht hebben reageren ze nergens meer op. Dit kantoor is nog geen ster waard!!
-
V H
2Translated by AIWe bought a house through this real estate agent and afterwards it turned out that the window frames and eaves were repainted to cover up rot, the roof was rotten, there were sewer problems, etcetera. We confronted this real estate agent about it and he also felt partly guilty. All in all, we can't manage financially anymore and have decided to sell this house after 4 years of stress and misery and go back to renting. Thank you!
-
Industrieweg 99
9Translated by AIVery pleasant contact, a good mentality and clear agreements that are kept. This has been a good choice.
-
Els Bakker
10 -
Joyce Mauro
10Translated by AIAlways friendly and helpful! Very satisfied.
-
G J H Konings
10Translated by AIMr. Bakker is a pleasant person: he fulfills his information obligation to potential buyers and does not hesitate, even if the news is not good, to pick up the phone and fully inform you. Highly recommended and especially an example for other real estate agents.