Kool & Van den Toren Makelaardij
"The real estate agency of the Alblasserwaard."
Kool & Van den Toren Makelaardij staat bekend als dé makelaardij van de Alblasserwaard. Wij zijn een team enthousiaste makelaars en medewerkers die graag hun deskundigheid inzetten bij verkoop en aankoop van woningen. Onze kennis van de regionale markt helpt u bij het vinden van de beste oplossing voor uw wensen. Of u nu een woning wilt verkopen of kopen, wij staan voor u klaar met persoonlijk advies en professionele ondersteuning. Bij...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Lekdijk 121
2957CE Nieuw-Lekkerland
€ 685.000 k.k.
€ 3.870/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 177 m²
- Land area
- 350 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Madeliefstraat 11
2971DC Bleskensgraaf ca
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 5.054/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 169 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Ranonkelstraat 5
2971BP Bleskensgraaf ca
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.052/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 107 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Berkenlaan 7
2969CA Oud-Alblas
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.146/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 156 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Ranonkelstraat 15
2971BP Bleskensgraaf ca
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.157/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 107 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Kortland 57 a
2954LC Alblasserdam
€ 2.250.000 k.k.
€ 7.867/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 286 m²
- Land area
- 2820 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
14 reviews on Google
-
Specht Zicht
10Translated by AIWe sold our family home with the guidance of Tineke van den Toren. We got to know her as a skilled real estate agent, with great attention to detail, anticipating, honest, proactive and helpful. The entire sales process went smoothly thanks to her dedication.
-
Jantine van de Graaf
10Translated by AISuper good and nice realtor. She helped us perfectly with the sale of my parents' house. My parents recommend her to everyone. Couldn't have wished for better guidance! Getting a solid 10 from us!
-
Dick van den Ende
8Translated by AIStrengthens clear information and provides good information during a tour. Have the shop well organized.
-
Egbert Hamerpagt
2Translated by AITrust?
-
Kees de Groot
10Translated by AINice and honest business with involved and tidy employees.
-
Fons Wesselius
10Translated by AINice, professional real estate agent! Ensures everything surrounding the (sale) proceeds as transparently and fairly as possible, despite the current tension between supply and demand in the housing market.
-
EM - V
2Translated by AIDue to the actions of this broker himself, they must experience how the negative perception of this professional group is caused.
-
Roos Stout
10 -