Poelman Makelaar & Taxateur o.z.
In Dordrecht staat Poelman Makelaar & Taxateur o.z. voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke woningdienstverlening. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kwaliteit, helpen we zowel kopers als verkopers op een professionele manier doorheen de koop- of verkoopprocedure. Onze dienstverlening omvat taxaties, verkoop en aankoop van woningen. Wij werken transparant en met veel geduld, zodat u zich altijd op uw gemak voelt. Onze medewerkers zijn...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Vlietweg 6
3314AV Dordrecht
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.955/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 132 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Boeroestraat 10
3312HC Dordrecht
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 4.112/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 100 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Geldelozepad 133
3311WD Dordrecht
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.651/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 73 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Koningstraat 422
3319PH Dordrecht
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.699/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Koningstraat 420
3319PH Dordrecht
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.370/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Essenburg 72 A
3328CD Dordrecht
€ 209.000 k.k.
€ 4.354/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 48 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
Funda
6 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Aad Scholten
10Bezichtiging gehad met Annemiek. Professioneel met aandacht voor de pesroonlijke wensen. Denkt mee zonder te sturen.
-
Essenburg 72 A
10Translated by AIThis is now the fifth time that I have engaged Poelman Makelaar & Taxateur and once again I am very satisfied and grateful for everything from appraisal to sale! A whole bunch of nice people who are not only professional but also extremely pleasant to work with!
-
Voorstraat 40
9Translated by AIGreat realtor for both sales and purchases. Not in our region but would recommend to everyone.
-
C C
10Translated by AIVery personal and attention to what you, as a customer, need! House sold quickly for the right price! If there are questions, they can answer them! Highly recommended for you and a big compliment for Poelman! And Woman! 😁
-
Voorstraat 386 A
10Translated by AIAvailable personally and open to questions! Prepared to do everything to sell your house, both during and outside of office hours!
-
Generaal S.H. Spoorstraat 301
10Translated by AIA pleasant realtor to work with. Communication is clear and things are taken care of down to the last detail. I definitely recommend this real estate agency.
-
Menagerie 33
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with Poelman real estate agency. Nothing is too much and you can always contact them for a question or comment. Regarding brokerage fees, I can be brief: they are very reasonable and transparent. After our experience with Annemiek and Rene, we can recommend this real estate office to everyone.