Makelaardij De Jong B.V.
"The real estate agent in the Hoeksche Waard"
Makelaardij De Jong B.V. staat bekend als de vertrouwde makelaar in de Hoeksche Waard. Sinds 1982 begeleiden we klanten bij de aankoop, verkoop en taxatie van woningen, zakelijk onroerend goed en nieuwbouw. Onze ervaring in de regio is van groot belang voor een succesvolle transactie. Met twee kantoren in de Hoeksche Waard en omgeving bieden we een breed aanbod van diensten. Of u nu op zoek bent naar een woning, bedrijfsruimte of invest...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Grienden 32
3297WB Puttershoek
€ 1.075.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 695 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dwarsstraat 2 B
3297EE Puttershoek
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.412/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 179 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Nassaustraat 4
3291BR Strijen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.261/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 147 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Biezenveld 11
3297GH Puttershoek
€ 389.500 k.k.
€ 4.477/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 230 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kerkstraat 40 a
3291AM Strijen
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.381/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Boompjesstraat 2
3291AB Strijen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.014/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (62)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
62 total reviews
Funda
43 reviews on Funda
19 reviews on Google
-
Amaliahof 10
9Snelle en correcte verkoopafspraak gemaakt welke deskundig in korte tijd is afgehandeld en volgens gemaakte afspraak! Deskundige makelaar die weet hoe de huizenmarkt werkt.
-
Kilstraat 2
9Alles ging naar wens .
-
Valeriaan 95
8De samenwerking was prima, we zijn zeer tevreden. Goed begeleid in deze gekke en onvoorspelbare markt.
-
Leon Blom
4Translated by AIWe wanted to view two homes with this real estate agent. Our questions were poorly answered, which gave insufficient confidence. In the end, the viewing was canceled by the agent. Not recommended for us.
-
Kleefkruid 16
8Translated by AIContacts were good but the pricing turned out to be too high. Therefore, the price had to be significantly lowered after which it was quickly sold.
-
Sterrenlaan 34
9Translated by AIGood contact during my absence abroad and further good service. To be recommended in the Hoekse Waard
-
Hazelaarstraat 97
9Translated by AIFriendly staff who answer your questions. Communication between the real estate agent and us was good, they gave tips. Easy to walk into at the Real Estate Agent. They were well informed about the local market. Very nicely helped with the sale of our house!
-
Haagwinde 3
10Translated by AIThe guidance during the sale of my home was fantastic. I was well informed about the developments and everything proceeded in good consultation with me. Therefore, I am 100% satisfied with realtor De Jong and would definitely recommend the office.