G2 Makelaars, de makelaars van Noardwest Fryslân
G2 Makelaars staat voor betrokkenheid en kwaliteit in de regio Noardwest Fryslân. Wij begripvol begeleiden u bij de aankoop of verkoop van uw woning en zorgen dat elk proces persoonlijk en transparant verloopt. Wij bieden dienstverlening in de vorm van verkoop, aankoop en financieel advies. Onze werkwijze is creatief, eigenzinnig en persoonlijk gericht. Wij spreken Duits, Engels, Fries en Nederlands, waardoor we goed kunnen communiceren...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Frans van Mierisstraat 11
8932KR Leeuwarden
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.679/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 123 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Oosteinde 16
9079LC St.-Jacobiparochie
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 2.478/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 161 m²
- Land area
- 329 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Laene 19
8801VN Franeker
€ 185.000 k.k.
€ 2.467/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- 76 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Frontonstraat 31
5705KH Helmond
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 5.566/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 53 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Leeuwarderweg 33
8801BT Franeker
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.851/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 268 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
A van Voorthuijsenweg 11
8802ZC Franeker
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.672/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 311 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (49)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
49 total reviews
Funda
27 reviews on Funda
22 reviews on Google
-
Een funda gebruiker
8Translated by AIContact went well, quick and adequate responses and flexible, thinks along with problems and seeks additional information where necessary.
-
Gerben Colmjonwei 32
9Translated by AIEgbert and André are really a top team, we came into contact with them when purchasing our new house, the first impression was so good and familiar, that we decided to have our own house sold, they managed this in two weeks, chappeau and super thank you for all your effort.
-
Mr K Bijlsmastraat 2
9Translated by AIG2 Makelaars has done a great job in the sale of our house and in the purchase of our new home. The approach was very professional and the communication always quick and clear. We appreciated the realistic assessment of the market and the proactive way of switching. Thanks to their dedication, both the sale and purchase have successfully proceeded. Without a doubt an excellent and reliable choice!
-
Dobbehôf 1
9Translated by AIVery satisfied with G2 real estate agents. From the moment I sat down with Franke at the table it felt immediately familiar. Everything went smoothly from start to finish. I can recommend this real estate agent to everyone.
-
Feikemastraat 43
10Translated by AIWe received good advice regarding the entire sale including e.g. the asking price, presentation and viewing days. The real estate agent responded quickly to questions but was down-to-earth and not pushy. The house was sold quickly and to our complete satisfaction.