- Sold
Gladioolstraat 17
5102ZL Dongen
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.616/m²
- Living area
- 159 m²
- Land area
- 228 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 224 sold houses in Dongen
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Dongen or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Dongen. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 282 houses in Dongen.
5102ZL Dongen
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.616/m²
5101AS Dongen
Price upon request
5104BH Dongen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.237/m²
5101AS Dongen
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 4.711/m²
5101AS Dongen
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 4.310/m²
5101AS Dongen
€ 247.500 k.k.
€ 4.342/m²
5102BB Dongen
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.443/m²
5101AS Dongen
€ 242.500 k.k.
€ 4.663/m²
5103HN Dongen
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.412/m²
5104DD Dongen
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.481/m²
5104CV Dongen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.120/m²
5104AP Dongen
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 4.082/m²
5101VZ Dongen
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 3.392/m²
5102VC Dongen
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.801/m²
5102BJ Dongen
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.365/m²
5102BT Dongen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.289/m²
5102BN Dongen
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.290/m²
5103CC Dongen
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.385/m²
5104GH Dongen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 5.208/m²
5102HP Dongen
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.771/m²
5104HL Dongen
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.221/m²
5102AA Dongen
€ 679.000 k.k.
€ 5.304/m²
5104HL Dongen
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.491/m²
5102EE Dongen
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.143/m²
5102BT Dongen
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 3.397/m²
5103NV Dongen
€ 409.000 k.k.
€ 3.146/m²
5102XG Dongen
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.932/m²
5103TL Dongen
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.449/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 43 makelaars in Dongen.
Recent verkocht in Dongen? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Dongen, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Dongen of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Dongen voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Dongen.
De kosten van een makelaar in Dongen verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Dongen kun je 43 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Dongen om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 224 sold houses in Dongen from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Dongen give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Dongen to better understand the market.