- Available
Binnenweg 4
7553BG Hengelo
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 3.461/m²
- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 232 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Searching in 1.040 houses in Hengelo
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
View current properties in Hengelo or search targeted on street, postal code and property characteristics.
View the current housing stock in Hengelo and quickly filter by price, living area, rooms and more. There are currently 1.040 houses in this place within our selection. View also 784 sold houses in Hengelo for extra insight into the local housing market.
7553BG Hengelo
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 3.461/m²
7553AW Hengelo
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.577/m²
7555WR Hengelo
€ 798.000 k.k.
€ 3.578/m²
7559KV Hengelo
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 3.819/m²
7553KT Hengelo
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.641/m²
7558SP Hengelo
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.274/m²
7559WL Hengelo
€ 825.000 k.k.
€ 4.064/m²
7558GM Hengelo
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 3.322/m²
7552HM Hengelo
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 2.461/m²
7555JX Hengelo
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
7552EC Hengelo
€ 849.000 k.k.
€ 5.177/m²
7555KT Hengelo
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.710/m²
7555WH Hengelo
€ 845.000 k.k.
€ 4.669/m²
7551AX Hengelo
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 2.650/m²
7559KR Hengelo
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.241/m²
7557KK Hengelo
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.717/m²
7556JT Hengelo
€ 645.000 k.k.
7558GA Hengelo
€ 249.000 k.k.
7551KB Hengelo
€ 535.000 k.k.
7553JH Hengelo
€ 339.000 k.k.
7551KV Hengelo
€ 350.000 k.k.
7557KW Hengelo
€ 325.000 k.k.
7555CM Hengelo
€ 449.000 k.k.
7558GG Hengelo
€ 285.000 k.k.
7559CG Hengelo
€ 639.000 k.k.
7556MR Hengelo
€ 337.500 k.k.
7557CT Hengelo
€ 229.500 k.k.
7553CG Hengelo
€ 275.000 k.k.
Get free quotes from real estate agents with local market knowledge. Compare more than 73 real estate agents in Hengelo.
Selling a home in Hengelo? View the sales-oriented guide sell a house in Hengelo, compare all real estate agents in Hengelo or view the top 10 real estate agents in Hengelo for extra context to your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Practical answers about housing supply, sales and comparing real estate agents in Hengelo.
The costs of a real estate agent in Hengelo depend on commission, setup costs, property presentation and the chosen service. Compare the 73 real estate agents in Hengelo via the real estate agent page and request multiple quotes to compare rates and approach well.