- Sold
Krommebeemd 8
4907DT Oosterhout
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.842/m²
- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 137 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 539 sold houses in Oosterhout
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Oosterhout or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Oosterhout. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 752 houses in Oosterhout.
4907DT Oosterhout
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.842/m²
4904LT Oosterhout
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.230/m²
4907RK Oosterhout
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.052/m²
4901HJ Oosterhout
€ 269.000 k.k.
€ 4.338/m²
6678BG Oosterhout
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.280/m²
4902NK Oosterhout
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 4.975/m²
4904EP Oosterhout
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.472/m²
4904LH Oosterhout
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.447/m²
4901ZD Oosterhout
€ 615.000 k.k.
€ 5.082/m²
4907MV Oosterhout
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 3.643/m²
4907AM Oosterhout
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.396/m²
4901MJ Oosterhout
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 2.852/m²
4904EH Oosterhout
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.450/m²
4901ER Oosterhout
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 4.600/m²
4907KE Oosterhout
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.445/m²
4906ED Oosterhout
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.114/m²
4901EN Oosterhout
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 3.666/m²
4907HB Oosterhout
€ 467.000 k.k.
€ 2.937/m²
4902AR Oosterhout
€ 835.000 k.k.
€ 4.417/m²
4906MP Oosterhout
€ 739.000 k.k.
€ 5.027/m²
4908DB Oosterhout
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.267/m²
6678PD Oosterhout
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 3.477/m²
4901HJ Oosterhout
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 4.596/m²
4907XP Oosterhout
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.869/m²
4901DD Oosterhout
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.913/m²
4902WM Oosterhout
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 4.212/m²
4901ZL Oosterhout
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.268/m²
4904TA Oosterhout
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 5.241/m²
View recent sales and receive free quotes from local real estate agents. Compare more than 123 real estate agents in Oosterhout.
Selling your own home in Oosterhout? Compare real estate agents in Oosterhout or view the best real estate agents in Oosterhout as a reference for your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Oosterhout.
The costs of a real estate agent in Oosterhout vary per office, property type and sales approach. In Oosterhout you can compare 123 real estate agents; therefore also look at the real estate agents in Oosterhout to better compare fees, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 539 sold houses in Oosterhout from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Oosterhout give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Oosterhout to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Oosterhout.