- Sold
Tuinderij 41
1645WB Ursem
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.850/m²
- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 163 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
View 23 sold houses in Ursem
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Ursem or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Ursem. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 38 houses in Ursem.
1645WB Ursem
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.850/m²
1645TL Ursem
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 3.075/m²
1645TG Ursem
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.442/m²
1645SV Ursem
Price upon request
1645WC Ursem
€ 479.500 k.k.
€ 3.962/m²
1645RA Ursem
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.723/m²
1645SP Ursem
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.276/m²
1645PA Ursem
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.213/m²
1645VE Ursem
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 4.741/m²
1645ST Ursem
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.409/m²
1645TM Ursem
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 3.529/m²
1645SV Ursem
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
1645TL Ursem
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 2.873/m²
1645WB Ursem
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 4.394/m²
1645WB Ursem
€ 435.000
€ 3.850/m²
1645SH Ursem
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.291/m²
1645TH Ursem
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.070/m²
1645SP Ursem
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 4.609/m²
1645RH Ursem
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 5.952/m²
1645ST Ursem
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.713/m²
1645ST Ursem
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.099/m²
1645RC Ursem
€ 538.500 k.k.
€ 4.142/m²
1645TA Ursem
€ 559.000 k.k.
€ 3.288/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 63 makelaars in Ursem.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Ursem? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Ursem of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Ursem als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Ursem.
De kosten van een makelaar in Ursem verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Ursem kun je 63 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Ursem om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 23 sold houses in Ursem from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Ursem give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Ursem to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Ursem.
Vergelijk de 63 real estate agents in Ursem op lokale verkoopervaring, reviews, verwachte opbrengst, courtage en marketingaanpak. Bekijk verkoopmakelaars in Ursem of de top 10 makelaars in Ursem om snel sterke kantoren te ontdekken.