Winkel & Buis makelaars en taxateurs
"The best price for your house"
At Winkel & Buis in Egmond aan Zee, we look further than the classic selling of a house. We help you with a detailed sales plan that is specially designed to put your home in the spotlight. By fully implementing this plan, we achieve better sales results than with traditional methods. Our approach is unique and focused on your benefit. Our service includes not only sales, but also purchase, rental, and appraisals. We specialize in home...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Schokker 30
1931DC Egmond aan Zee
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 4.008/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Zeeweg 90
1931VL Egmond aan Zee
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 4.989/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Winkelmanplantsoen 2
1931VV Egmond aan Zee
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.722/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 175 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Boulevard 12
1931CJ Egmond aan Zee
€ 1.700.000 k.k.
€ 10.303/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Eisenhowerstraat 172
1931WR Egmond aan Zee
€ 615.000 k.k.
€ 6.613/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kennedyboulevard 500
1931XJ Egmond aan Zee
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 6.959/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (82)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
82 total reviews
Funda
61 reviews on Funda
21 reviews on Google
-
Kerklaan 2
10Translated by AIVery well helped by this real estate agent and his people at the office. Could not have wished for it to be better. Toppers!
-
Visserstraat 15
10Translated by AIFriendly, helpful, flexible, good market knowledge. Provides good status and advice on the buyer.
-
Amelandstraat 28
10Translated by AINothing but praise. Clear, friendly communication both via email and phone. I am very satisfied.
-
Kennedyboulevard 456
8Translated by AIPleasant personal contact. At first a few times slow communication, but overall adequate.
-
Zwartendijk 21
10Translated by AIGood contact, even very good reachability outside office hours. A thick ten and heartfelt thanks to the entire team
-
Prinses Margrietlaan 6
8Translated by AII had very friendly, helpful and adequate guidance during the sale of my house.
-
Wilhelminastraat 114 c
10Translated by AIMarcel and his team were always ready to answer my questions. They provided excellent service and we got a great price for the sale of our apartment.
-
Zeeweg 105
9Translated by AIWe were well informed of the developments. Everyone was very pleasant in their dealings. Short lines as well. The house was sold quickly. Beautiful photos were made.
-
Judith Leysterstraat 49
10Translated by AISuper nice real estate agent. Always good to reach and always good helped. Thank you Marcel, Jet and Sabine!