Woonaccent Natuurlijk
"where it fits at home."
In Westerbork, Hoogeveen and the surrounding villages, Woonaccent offers personal guidance when buying or selling a home. With attention to both the property and its living environment, you are supported at every step of the process. Many people seek clarity about the value of their home, market developments and which choices are wise. Therefore, Mark and Annet emphasize clarity, transparency and a calm pace. The trust you build with th...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Grote Kerkstraat 108
7902CM Hoogeveen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 2.951/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 219 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Zuiderweg 10
7907CL Hoogeveen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.719/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 274 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Trambaan 3
7911TM Nieuweroord
€ 925.000 k.k.
€ 3.599/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 257 m²
- Land area
- 14125 m²
- Bedrooms
- 8
-
- Available
Jan Kreeftweg 5
7913VW Hollandscheveld
€ 1.550.000 k.k.
€ 7.014/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 221 m²
- Land area
- 29641 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Langedijk 13 b
7913VG Hollandscheveld
€ 979.000 k.k.
€ 3.330/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 294 m²
- Land area
- 2274 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Schoolpad 9
7914TA Noordscheschut
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 5.741/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 7055 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (45)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
45 total reviews
Funda
10 reviews on Funda
35 reviews on Google
-
Rob Willems
10Translated by AIExcellent support during the sale of our house in Hoogeveen. A lot of knowledge about the market in Hoogeveen and clear, fast communication. Notable for us was the group app, everyone quickly informed about what is happening. Annet was, and still is, quick in communication as we are too. Quick to switch and proceed. A nice and fine cooperation through honesty, fairness on one hand and also willingness to help on the other. All in all a nice cooperation with a good result. We would also like to thank Mark for his commitment and not to forget Jessica from the back office for the nice welcome on site in Westerbork. All three very much thanked for the cooperation. A strong recommendation for anyone who wants to sell their house. Greetings Rob and Ellen Willems - Floris
-
Wouter Groeneweg
10Translated by AIVery driven and attentive, receive an excellent appraisal report in the short term.
-
John Teunissen
10Translated by AIWoonaccent has helped us very well with the purchase of a new home and with the sale of our current home. As is well known, there are many factors to consider here and it's quite exciting. The entire team at Woonaccent has helped us very well in this, making the process go smoothly. Annet was our real estate agent and had a lot of patience with us and was also reachable outside her working hours. You don't know in advance which real estate agent you should choose for such an exciting adventure. Luckily, we chose the right one.