Alpina Dronten (Voorheen Sinke Dronten)
"Living, starting a business, and living your life your way."
Alpina Sinke Makelaardij offers a wide range of services under one roof. From real estate to mortgage advice, from insurance to pensions – we provide a complete solution. Our team of experienced NVM real estate agents is ready to guide you through every step of the process. Whether it's about buying, selling or managing a property, we help you choose the right path that fits your situation. We believe in cooperation, both within our tea...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Kooi 2
8256JM Biddinghuizen
€ 489.500 k.k.
€ 3.399/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 261 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
De Rede 12
8251EV Dronten
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 4.214/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Weversgilde 38
8253HG Dronten
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.571/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 161 m²
- Land area
- 279 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Under consideration
Penhoren 4
8255BN Swifterbant
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.073/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 2841 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Baskenstraat 7
8251CJ Dronten
€ 280.000 k.k.
€ 3.182/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- 189 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Dotterbloemhof 90
8245JK Lelystad
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.398/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (69)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
69 total reviews
Funda
22 reviews on Funda
47 reviews on Google
-
miloubazen
10Zeer fijne en deskundige makelaar. Communicatie en bereikbaarheid was goed
-
Dotterbloemhof 90
9Translated by AIVery fine and professional real estate agent. The communication went well. They were also easy to reach. The house was sold quickly
-
Hollandse linde 60 B
10Translated by AIThe contact with Casper went very well. He provided tailored advice and supported us from A to Z. At Alpina, you are in expert hands.
-
De Botteloef 6
8Translated by AINonchalant placing the sign did not happen unless we had asked for it, and after the sale there was also no sign with 'sold' on it which we had paid for.
-
De Helm 8
9Translated by AIThe contact and service were always good. Friendly reception and the expectations of the entire process were as we had expected. Helpful and a nice real estate office. This was our second time with Alpina, previously Sinke.
-
Spiegelstraat 18
10Translated by AIContact went smoothly, effortlessly, clearly. Often via WhatsApp or by phone. Due to the weather, the real estate agent could not be present at the handover of the house, but that was resolved well with the other party's real estate agent.
-
De Oeverloper 65
9Translated by AIWe have experienced our cooperation with our real estate agent as very pleasant. There was always a quick response and everything was clearly explained, which gave a lot of peace of mind during the process. Our opinion and wishes were taken seriously and we felt that we were really listened to. The entire process proceeded smoothly and professionally, with the real estate agent always being reliable and involved. The personal approach made the contact extra pleasant. Thanks to this clear and caring...