Sinds 1938 ondersteunen wij u bij de aankoop en verkoop van uw woning. Ons team bestaat uit ervaren, gekwalificeerde makelaars die u met klantgerichte professionaliteit begeleiden. In Schiedam en Vlaardingen zijn wij actief op diverse gebieden binnen de onroerend goed markt, waaronder aankoop, verkoop, taxaties en nieuwbouw. Ons kantoor is betrokken bij de ontwikkeling van nieuwbouwprojecten in de regio, al vanaf het beginstadium. Onze...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Jan van Zutphenstraat 13
3119BL Schiedam
€ 240.000 k.k.
€ 3.243/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 74 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Joop den Uyllaan 141
3119VJ Schiedam
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.494/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Burgemeester Van Haarenlaan 1519
3117GB Schiedam
€ 237.500 k.k.
€ 4.656/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 51 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Goereesestraat 22
3114BH Schiedam
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 2.564/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 94 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Bachplein 135
3122KK Schiedam
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.371/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Ireen Wüststraat 145
3118JN Schiedam
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 5.150/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (60)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
60 total reviews
60 reviews on Google
-
Hildebrand
10Translated by AICompetent and motivated staff. Short lines and always easy to reach. In the event of the contact person's temporary absence, the file was excellently taken over by a colleague.
-
joren van gilst
10Translated by AIDiana has perfectly helped us with the sale of our home. She is clear in communication and has thought well about all options. Ultimately, we were able to sell the home without any worries or stress. The handling was also very smooth and neat. Clear, flexible and helpful!
-
Maartje van den Born
10Translated by AIFrom the very first moment we were so incredibly well supported. Laura came to us to see what possibilities there would be for selling our house. With an optimistic and realistic view she advised us. With her and her colleagues we dare to hand over our keys so that interested parties can view our house. After every viewing, we were always politely addressed by all the colleagues with an update. The professionalism is evident everywhere. At the same time, we always felt heard, seen and personally approached. We had an incredibly nice experience and are also very happy that De Witte Garantiemakelaars supported us during this exciting time of selling our home! Definitely a recommendation!!
-
Mark Kooijman
10 -
cornelis terlouw
10 -
Charlotte van den Berge
10Translated by AIVery happy with how the sales process via De Witte Garantiemakelaars has gone. Diana is super helpful and friendly, explains everything clearly. Definitely recommended!