Makelaardij Van Gent Utrecht
Makelaardij Van Gent Utrecht staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in de regio Utrecht. Wij combineren kennis van de lokale markt met een klantgerichte aanpak om u te helpen bij het kopen, verkopen of taxeren van uw woning. Onze dienstverlening omvat verkoop, aankoop en taxaties. Wij werken transparant en efficiënt, met een sterke focus op de wensen van onze klanten. Onze medewerkers zijn erkend met certificaten zoals N...
Current housing stock
-
- Under consideration
Asselijnstraat 1 BSA
3521TA Utrecht
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.639/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Wilde rijstvliet 84
3545CK Utrecht
€ 1.095.000 k.k.
€ 5.264/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 208 m²
- Land area
- 238 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Koningsweg 29
3582GA Utrecht
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 7.786/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 61 m²
- Land area
- 88 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Amsterdamsestraatweg 514
3553EM Utrecht
€ 499.500 k.k.
€ 4.540/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Linschotensingel 1 E C
3525XA Utrecht
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 5.970/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 67 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Maniladreef 14
3564JE Utrecht
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.194/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (83)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
83 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
76 reviews on Google
-
Tim
10Ondanks dat ik Christiaan-Pieter niet heb ingeschakeld, heeft hij me van eerlijk, integer en uitgebreid advies voorzien bij een taxatie.
-
Deepayan Bhadra
4Hoewel het eerste contact positief was, bleef ik volledig in het ongewisse over de afhandeling van mijn taxatie, aangezien meerdere telefoontjes en e-mails onbeantwoord bleven.
-
erdem özmen
10Geweldig persoon
-
wouter dobbelaer
10Heel goede ervaring tijdens verkoop van woning. Goede begeleiding en zeer mooie foto's
-
Danitsja Dobbelaer
10 -
Swammerdamstraat 3 BS
9Translated by AIWell accessible. Did more than what you can expect from a real estate agent. Friendly and very approachable. Strong recommendation.
-
Zweder van Zuylenlaan 15
9Translated by AIThe contact went smoothly. It was well thought out and quickly switched. Can absolutely recommend Christaan from Makelaardij van Gent!
-
Dong T
10Translated by AII had a very nice experience at the appraisal. Everything went professionally and clearly, with enough time for explanation and questions. The appraiser was friendly, knowledgeable, and took the trouble to go through everything thoroughly. That gave me a lot of confidence in the process. I am very satisfied with the service and would definitely recommend this company to others!
-
De Scheifelaar 335
8Translated by AIThe real estate agent is very polite and takes a lot of time for viewers, and does this very professionally. My data may be shown but there is now below Mr. Jean-Tine van Zutphen and it is Mrs. Jean-Tine van Zutphen. There is only no sign, sold, hanging at the house, this would perhaps have been good for advertising for you.