Huis Makelaardij Exloo
"Everything under one roof and East West House Best"
Een woning kopen of verkopen is zelden iets dat dagelijks gebeurt. Het is vaak een emotionele aangelegenheid waarbij vertrouwen en expertise van groot belang zijn. Huis Makelaardij staat daarom voor u klaar met degelijke kennis van de markt in Groningen en Drenthe. Wij zijn als NVM registermakelaar betrokken bij de verkoop en aankoop van woningen, van appartementen in het stadscentrum tot woonboerderijen op het platte land. Onze dienstv...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Zuiderdiep 419
9571BZ 2e Exloërmond
€ 497.500 k.k.
€ 2.605/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 191 m²
- Land area
- 715 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Draagsteen 8
9531PE Borger
€ 845.000 k.k.
€ 4.592/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 184 m²
- Land area
- 735 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Noorderstraat 2
9524PD Buinerveen
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 2.888/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 251 m²
- Land area
- 2620 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Zuiderdiep 288
9571BR 2e Exloërmond
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.672/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 2211 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
De Dreef 12
9502PS Stadskanaal
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.368/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 116 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Vincent van Goghlaan 7
9581EV Musselkanaal
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.444/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 208 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (71)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
71 total reviews
Funda
53 reviews on Funda
18 reviews on Google
-
Ruinerbrink 127
10Het contact met Sem verliep heel gemakkelijk! Zowel telefonisch als via Whatsapp kon ik hem snel bereiken. Hij heeft mij daarnaast goed geadviseerd tijdens het biedingsproces. En tot het einde om alles in goede banen te leiden. Sem, nogmaals, heel erg bedankt!
-
Gedempte Achterdiep 28
9Sem, We willen je graag bedanken voor de fijne begeleiding tijdens het hele traject. Wat we vooral hebben gewaardeerd is je bereikbaarheid en het meedenken op de juiste momenten. Groeten Niek,Danique en Boaz
-
Ravelijn 16
10Translated by AIA real estate agent who makes you feel like you're putting on a warm, comfortable coat is really good at thinking along and is very friendly and nice but also businesslike if needed. We think many real estate agents can learn from this, it's a great combination of conveying a warm and businesslike feeling.
-
Kanaal O.Z. 9
9Translated by AIThe whole team from Exloo works great together, that gives a lot of peace of mind from the counter where you are always spoken to by experts up to the real estate agents where Sem has done a lot of work I would say keep going like that.
-
Laan 1917 3
10Translated by AIIt went very well over the years, a lot of contact with their fellow real estate agent was also fantastic and also very hands-on, very good match together, so we are therefore very satisfied advice and everything under one roof that work pleasant.