Voncken makelaardij o.g. en fin. dienstverlening
Voncken Real Estate and Financial Services offers reliable real estate services in and around Vaals. We combine years of experience with personal contact to guide you through the purchase, sale or rental of property. Our office stands for professionalism and transparency in a region where we are well-informed about the market. We offer a wide range of services, including sale, purchase, rental and letting of homes and commercial spaces....
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Van Alphenstraat 4
6416ED Heerlen
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.318/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 119 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Irmgardstraat 2
6291JB Vaals
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.519/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 371 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hopschet 16
6294BL Vijlen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.568/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 130 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Pastoor Prickaertsstraat 5
6291LL Vaals
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.409/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 172 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Pastorijweg 65
6294AB Vijlen
€ 290.000 k.k.
€ 3.152/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 280 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Pastoor Halmansstraat 10
6325EJ Berg en Terblijt
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.440/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 299 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
16 reviews on Funda
11 reviews on Google
-
Kiebeukel 35
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent was able to accurately respond to the needs and sensitivities of the in this case special client as a religious community.
-
Pastoor Halmansstraat 10
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent, Edwin, has good knowledge of the business and guidance throughout the entire sales process. Always quick and clear contact and explanation.
-
Paula J.
2 -
Viergrenzenweg 192
10Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent went well. Everything was handled properly in consultation and we had weekly contact. I would definitely recommend the real estate agent that we had!
-
Pastoor Steinbuschstraat 11
9Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent was great. They provided timely and good feedback when there were new matters. Everything was also clearly explained.
-
Kolmondstraat 25 a
10Translated by AIBest-in-class round-the-clock service as well as an extremely high level of professional and, in particular, social competence. Not to mention an exceptionally pleasant business partner.
-
Oude Akerweg 39
9Translated by AIVery satisfied with our real estate agent Voncken makelaardij. Very driven, clear vision and justification, realistic, open and honest.
-
Viergrenzenweg 72
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the service of our real estate agent. Professional, friendly and always available for questions. The sales process went quickly and smoothly.