Ikink & Koenders B.V. is al meer dan 50 jaar het vertrouwde adres voor de koop en verkoop van woonhuizen en bedrijfspanden op het Gelders Eiland. In Tolkamer en de omgeving staan we voor betrouwbare, persoonlijke service met een diepe kennis van de regio. Wij combineren ervaring met actuele marktinsights om u te begeleiden bij elke transactie. Onze dienstverlening omvat niet alleen de verkoop en aankoop van woningen, maar ook onafhankel...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Rekkenveld 3
6916LG Tolkamer
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.674/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 208 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Bronkhorsterslag 29
6942RN Didam
€ 519.000 k.k.
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 173 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Gildestraat 2
6915TR Lobith
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 4.023/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 882 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Burgemeester Rietveldstr 36
7041XC 's-Heerenberg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.512/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 330 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Onlandstraat 10
6915BA Lobith
€ 470.000 k.k.
€ 3.406/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 217 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Wilgenlaan 42
6841AS Arnhem
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- 132 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (23)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
23 total reviews
Funda
10 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Polderdijk 89
10Goed contact met de makelaar. Vakkundig, geduldig en doortastend. Heeft het huis echt ‘begrepen’ en aan de juiste kopers gekoppeld
-
's-Gravenwaardsedijk 9
9Translated by AIWe sold our house through Ikink & Koenders. Nice real estate agent with a lot of knowledge about the area and super friendly. Everything well organized. We are very satisfied with this office.
-
Willy Brandtplein 258
10Translated by AIeverything went well as previously discussed that I had to be relieved. the sale went smoothly above my expectations. so really a recommendation.
-
Ringoven 1
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with Daan as our buying and selling agent. He has helped us throughout the entire process and supported us. Daan is very involved, thinks along, knows a lot about the environment and gives appropriate advice. If you are looking for a buying and/or selling agent, you are at the right address with Ikink & Koenders!
-
Middag 67
10Translated by AIDefinitely recommended. They were well guided, helped and kept informed. Also with advice on purchasing another house good insights and preparation during viewings.
-
Ineke Caerteling
10 -
Herwensedijk 1 a
9Translated by AIThe real estate agent was involved and dedicated. He was well-informed about the local situation and had a large expert network in the area, such as a financial advisor. A pleasant person who is knowledgeable and also has an eye for the human process.