Dingemans Makelaars
"Personal, flexible and always ready to act for you"
For more than forty years, Makelaarskantoor H. Dingemans has been there for you in Huissen, a charming town between Arnhem and Nijmegen. We are active in the region with knowledge of both residential and commercial real estate. Our experience in sales, purchases, and management ensures a wide range of rental properties and objects. Our team is there to guide you in purchasing, selling, financing, and insurance. Personal advice is very i...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hoeve 3
6851EP Huissen
€ 669.500 k.k.
€ 4.405/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 600 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Hendrik Braamstraat 33
6691ZA Gendt
€ 469.500 k.k.
€ 4.192/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 339 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Afsluitdijk 24
6846TH Arnhem
€ 879.000 k.k.
€ 5.140/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 171 m²
- Land area
- 270 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Tjalk 17
6852DG Huissen
€ 629.500 k.k.
€ 3.195/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 197 m²
- Land area
- 401 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Generaalstraat 4
6852TK Huissen
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 3.870/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Aalsmeerhof 10
6843VX Arnhem
€ 519.000 k.k.
€ 4.436/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 268 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (44)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
44 total reviews
Funda
23 reviews on Funda
21 reviews on Google
-
Apostolos Lianos
2Translated by AIWe had an appointment, but he didn't show up. He didn't even call to cancel. After almost an hour of waiting, I called them and they didn't even offer their apologies. Unprofessional. Arrogant. I cancelled my appointments so that I could meet their 'advisor'.
-
Hide And seek
2Translated by AIWhy don't you refund the steamworks customers? Go file a report on Monday
-
De Whemedreef 102
10Translated by AItopp real estate agent listens well knows what is asked and how the market works am happy with Petar he has helped me well.
-
van Kleefplein 4
9Translated by AIFine and accessible contact with a personal approach. Everything was quickly and clearly resolved. Thanks to the involved and expert help of Petar, we were able to purchase our dream home and quickly sell our own home. We really felt seen and well guided throughout the entire process.
-
Akshoek 68
8Translated by AIFrom the very first moment, the contact felt familiar. He is extremely involved, thinks along actively and treats you as if you were a family member. That gave us an immediate feeling of safety and certainty throughout the entire sales process. The communication was always clear, fast and honest. A real estate agent who really works with you and keeps his appointments. Absolutely a recommendation.
-
Potsmaat 176
10Translated by AIPetar and his team have helped me immensely with the sale of my house, really a recommendation!