Tanis & Akershoek Makelaardij
"Brokers of value"
Selling a house is both a financial and personal matter. It involves not only legal and technical aspects, but also your own living world. Tanis & Akershoek Makelaardij, a recognized NVM office, ensures a reliable and professional sale. Our employees combine experience with enthusiasm to guide you through every step of the process. When purchasing a home, good guidance is essential. Our real estate agents support you throughout the enti...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dirkdoensweg 4
3253AE Ouddorp
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.371/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 460 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Westerweg 11
3253LX Ouddorp
€ 1.050.000 k.k.
€ 5.385/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 195 m²
- Land area
- 7465 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Markt 6
3252BC Goedereede
€ 995.000 k.k.
€ 6.503/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 140 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
De Toekomst 55
3253TW Ouddorp
€ 319.500 k.k.
€ 4.044/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 480 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Dorpsweg 85
3245VB Sommelsdijk
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 3.544/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 169 m²
- Land area
- 392 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hoge Pad 36
3253BJ Ouddorp
€ 999.999 k.k.
€ 5.587/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 179 m²
- Land area
- 1084 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (102)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
102 total reviews
Funda
81 reviews on Funda
21 reviews on Google
-
Langstraat 68
10Prima contact, houden zich aan de afspraken, Heeft goed werk verricht! Kennis van zaken. Hebben ons nu al twee keer geholpen met een huis. Volgende keer zéker weer!
-
Het Oude Nieuwland 54
10Translated by AIMartijn was always ready for us and has super helped with everything. Professional, always reachable, expert, friendly and involved. An excellent guidance from start to finish. In short: a recommendation!
-
Het Klooster 1
10Translated by AIRolling on good communication and smooth handling, what more do you want, keep it up and thank you for the cooperation
-
Marius Braber
10Translated by AIThe best real estate agents in the region
-
Mr Iman Caustraat 31
10Translated by AIOur contact person was Martijn. He is very friendly, honest and thinks along well. He has helped us through the entire process very well. We highly recommend this real estate agent.
-
Duffelweg 15
10Translated by AIWhat a fine real estate agent we had. Very knowledgeable and extremely nice. They keep you constantly informed. No question is too much or too strange. Nice to deal with. Very knowledgeable.
-
Isaäc da Costastraat 81
9Translated by AIExpert advice, enthusiastic and punctual for his appointments. Quick in his response, proactive and realistic with a good view on the market and market developments.
-
Iepenlaan 8
9Translated by AIAfter buying a house twice through Mareille, we now chose to sell the house via her. Because of the divorce she had two contact persons who found something somewhere. But she was always there for us with questions, and looked together with us at what the market does and how we deal with a situation. I would recommend Tanis& Akershoek, and in particular Mareille, to everyone!