LiVastGO Real Estate stands for reliable and personal service in the Goeree-Overflakkee region. With a strong focus on customer orientation and knowledge of the local market, you can confidently go through the entire process of buying, selling or managing for weeks. We are your partner for a successful real estate transaction in Middelharnis and surrounding areas. We offer services such as sale, purchase and rental with a results-orient...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Voorstraat 6 a
3258BA Den Bommel
€ 342.500 k.k.
€ 4.893/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Achterdijk 51
3243AA Stad aan 't Haringvliet
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.250/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 96 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Noordstraat 20
4694CC Scherpenisse
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.831/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 730 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Geldersedijk 30
3247KD Dirksland
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 2.957/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 186 m²
- Land area
- 285 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Marktveld 7
3245AM Sommelsdijk
€ 750.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 225 m²
- Land area
- 430 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Steneweg 4
3241XH Middelharnis
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.058/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 360 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (54)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
54 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
39 reviews on Google
-
Wouter Pieper
10Translated by AIVery well assisted with purchase mediation for our home. Expert and honest advice. LiVastGo takes that extra step. Something that is very pleasant when buying a home. In our search for a home, we came across several real estate agents. Ton and Dineke from LiVastGo stood out in terms of expertise, punctuality and sympathy compared to the other real estate agents. Definitely a recommendation.
-
De Stove 13
10Translated by AIVery well assisted with purchase mediation for our home. Expert and honest advice. LiVastGo takes that extra step. Something very pleasant when buying a home.
-
Kees Mooijaart
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent has a lot of knowledge about the market. In addition, extremely helpful in guiding during the prelude and process of sale. Gives extra support where necessary to reach a sale.
-
Steneweg 96
9Translated by AIThe real estate agent has a lot of knowledge about the market. In addition, extremely helpful in guiding during the prelude and process of sale. Gives extra support where necessary to reach a sale.
-
Prins Hendrikstraat 19
7Translated by AIThe real estate agent was involved and active in the sale of the property. The communication could have been better.
-
Dorpsweg 83
10Translated by AIThe contact went well, and were easy to reach. I am very pleased with the choice of the real estate agent and partner, they were involved and knowledgeable. I would definitely recommend this real estate agent.