Mark de makelaar
"Just a good realtor in Wijchen and surrounding areas."
Gewoon een goede makelaar in Wijchen en de omgeving. Sinds 2021 help ik mensen met het kopen of verkopen van hun woning. Mijn doel is om het proces zo soepel mogelijk te maken, zodat klanten zich op hun wensen kunnen richten. Door mijn kennis van de regio en persoonlijke aanpak ben ik in staat om betrouwbare en transparante oplossingen te bieden. Ik richt me vooral op de regio Wijchen, waar ik zelf woon en werk. Met een fiets in de hand...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Klaverweide 17
6641VL Beuningen Gld
€ 492.000 k.k.
€ 4.000/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 306 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Markt 18
5361GH Grave
€ 528.000 k.k.
€ 4.552/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 72 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Boreel de Mauregnaultstraat 26
5361HG Grave
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.625/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 76 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Klapstraat 35
6601AA Wijchen
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 3.899/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 218 m²
- Land area
- 747 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Schutsboom 20
5364PN Escharen
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.743/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 167 m²
- Land area
- 251 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Binnenvaart 27
6642CT Beuningen Gld
€ 698.000 k.k.
€ 3.793/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 184 m²
- Land area
- 411 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
Reviews (34)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
34 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
Kruisstraat 5
9Mark komt uit de buurt en dat merk je. Hij kent het stadje waar wij wonen, hij weet wat voor type mensen hier naar op zoek zijn en hij weet ook wat de uitdagingen zijn. In alle gesprekken was hij hier open en eerlijk over en dat was erg prettig. Ook rondom de bezichtigen en het onderhandelen was zijn kunde en expertise erg prettig. Het heen en weer bellen rondom het definitief maken van een goed bod (voor kopers en verkopers) was top. Niet per se het onderste uit de kan willen h…
-
Wedesteinbroek 1433
10Translated by AIMark has brilliantly accompanied us during the sale of our home. Clear communication, realistic advice and a personal approach. Thanks to his professionalism everything went smoothly and with a top result! A real recommendation for everyone who wants to sell with confidence.
-
Poldervaart 37
10Translated by AIMark is a really nice real estate agent, but also a nice person. The contact is smooth and easy, not e-mailing, but nice apping and calling. Also nice that you do business with Mark himself, and not with an assistant, intern or colleague who just doesn't have the file clear. Strongly recommended!
-
Wolfsbossingel 111
9Translated by AIMark the Real Estate Agent is a down-to-earth real estate agent. With much confidence we could entrust the sale of our home to him. Also from (potential) buyers we heard back that Mark sold our house in a very pleasant way. We wholeheartedly recommend him as a real estate agent!