B&F Makelaar
"Your home, our work"
B&F Makelaar is een jong en fris kantoor gevestigd in het Zeeheldenkwartier van Den Haag. Wij zijn dagelijks met veel enthousiasme aan het werk om onze klanten te ondersteunen in de huidige uitdagingende woningmarkt. Onze klanten krijgen altijd eerlijk en direct advies, zodat we samen hun woondromen kunnen laten werkelijkheid worden. Onze benadering is transparant en gericht op resultaat. We geloven in open communicatie zonder omwegen o...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Groot Hertoginnelaan 8 K
2517EG Den Haag
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Wilgendreef 103
2272EP Voorburg
€ 660.000 k.k.
€ 4.648/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Under consideration
Lunterenstraat 147
2573PE Den Haag
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 4.104/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 67 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Piet Paaltjensstraat 42
2522VJ Den Haag
€ 310.000 k.k.
€ 3.690/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Jasmijnstraat 8
2563RW Den Haag
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 4.240/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Zuiderparklaan 333
2574GC Den Haag
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 4.237/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 59 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (55)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
55 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
40 reviews on Google
-
Abrikozenstraat 150
10Van begin tot eind zijn we zeer goed begeleid en was het contact prettig. Nard en Bo zijn betrokken, deskundig, geven eerlijk advies, denken met je mee en zijn snel bereikbaar. We raden B&F Makelaar absoluut aan!
-
Bart Vollebregt
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with B&F Makelaars. It was my first apartment and it was a long search, but Nard & Bo were always available, gave professional advice and offered good support throughout the entire process. The communication was clear and smooth, and they were always actively thinking along. I would definitely recommend B&F to anyone looking for a real estate agent in the Den Haag area!
-
Neherkade 1488
10Translated by AISelling and buying went smoothly and nicely. Nard explains everything clearly, and is easy to reach. B&F real estate agent is certainly a recommendation for and around The Hague!
-
Hugo Verrieststraat 62
8Translated by AIEverything was quickly sorted out, if you had questions you got a direct answer, friendly and clear. The house was sold very quickly.
-
Esther van der Heide
10Translated by AIWe found and bought a house within weeks with the help of Nard. We are very satisfied with all the explanations and assistance we received during this process. Should we ever buy another house, we will definitely contact B&F real estate again.