Hanson Business Brokers has been providing reliable advice and personal guidance in the commercial real estate of Heemstede and the region since 1985. With a strong focus on quality and target orientation, we help entrepreneurs and businesses to efficiently and confidently choose the right locations. Our experienced brokers offer customized expert advice, with a clear working method and an extensive network built up over the years. We c...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Schagchelstraat 19 B
2011HW Haarlem
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 6.398/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Blokmakersstraat 9 A
3025NA Rotterdam
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 4.286/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Utrechtsedwarsstraat 74
1017WH Amsterdam
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 9.821/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 56 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Molenbuurt 9
1921CS Akersloot
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 4.465/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 256 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Grote Houtstraat 120 D
2011ST Haarlem
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.720/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 168 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Burchtplein 5
5256EA Heusden
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 3.011/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 264 m²
- Land area
- 240 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (19)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
19 total reviews
19 reviews on Google
-
Ilse Koster
2Translated by AINot professional! Make you wait unnecessarily and then reject you.
-
Klaas Scheffer
10Translated by AIGood deals done with Jean-Paul! Just clear and received honest advice! Next time again Hanson Makelaars!
-
BJ
10Translated by AIPleasant office with short lines. Diederik helped me well and quickly with the rental of my business premises in De Waarderpolder. Recommended
-
peter rijs
10 -
Patrick Van der wijk
2Translated by AIWaiting for 6 days for a callback request regarding a property. If you treat future clients like this, you won't make it. I know enough and will quickly call someone who does want my business.
-
CAPREA MEDIA
2 -
Peter Dinter
2 -
Remco Rhee
2 -
Jean-paul Bedaux
10 -
Allesmarine
10Translated by AIRichard is a star performer. It's nice to work with him.
-
kees hensen
10 -
thomas klinkhamer
10Translated by AII have had very good experiences with the real estate agent; I needed a property but didn't know the area and they helped neatly and well. Findjenie
-
parminder singh
2Translated by AIPeople be careful with this crazy company. Save your time and effort. They advertise a lot and let them come to you for viewings, and then after a few days they say, 'yes landlord doesn't want to rent the building to new businesses.' If you know all that, why waste your time and wait a week? NEVER DO BUSINESS WITH THEM AGAIN