Bakker & Bakker NVM Makelaars & Taxateurs B.V.
Bakker & Bakker NVM Makelaars & Taxateurs is located in the characteristic village core of Poortugaal. From this pleasant environment, the office is ready for you with personal and trustworthy service when buying, selling or renting your home. With years of experience and a strong focus on customer orientation, the team ensures a smooth and transparent way of working. The office offers services such as sale, purchase, letting and valuat...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Molendijk 37
3161KK Rhoon
€ 839.000 k.k.
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 740 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Rietdekker 1
3171HK Poortugaal
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.670/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 175 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Tuinstraat 9
3171AW Poortugaal
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 5.320/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- 160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kardoenhof 53
3193JD Hoogvliet Rotterdam
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.168/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hillelaan 46 B
3072JE Rotterdam
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.576/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Reyerdijk 11 E
3079NC Rotterdam
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 4.058/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (34)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
34 total reviews
Funda
17 reviews on Funda
17 reviews on Google
-
Avenue Carnisse 58
8Contact verliep soepel, Pieter en Carola zijn beiden heel vriendelijken hebben mijn belangen goed behartigd.
-
Griendwerker 11
8Translated by AIIt went well and calmly and clearly. I could always call and always got an answer to my satisfaction.
-
De Heuvel 41
9Translated by AII have approached Bakker en Bakker real estate agents to sell my parents' house. Pieter Bakker has completely taken over the entire sale of the house from my hands and arranged everything. He also communicated well with the buyers and the notary. He has fully met my expectations. Good real estate agent!
-
Kerkstraat 53
9Translated by AIWe had a very pleasant interaction and thanks to a good approach, the house was sold quickly for a good price for us. Only positive.
-
Dorpsstraat 77
9Translated by AIThey are understanding and think along when there is some hassle around the sale. Very pleasant. This real estate agent is well informed about the local market in Poortugaal. Outside of that, naturally, but I would definitely recommend this real estate agent if you want to sell a house in Poortugaal.
-
G.E.C. Ribbiuslaan 12
10Translated by AIPleasant, expert and personal contact with Mr. Pieter Bakker and daughter and employee. The guidance was excellent.
-
Koekoek 13
9Translated by AIPieter Bakker is a very skilled real estate agent and the colleagues at the office are also very nice people. We had excellent guidance from this agency. We greatly appreciated the no-nonsense mentality. A real recommendation if you are looking to buy or sell a home.