In Soest, Van Breukelen makelaars offers reliable and detailed assistance with the purchase, sale or rental of homes and commercial properties. With a strong focus on customer orientation and quality, we ensure that every transaction flows smoothly and fully meets your wishes. We offer a wide range of services, including sale, rental, lease, purchase and financial advice. Our approach is transparent, professional and focused on long-ter...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Het Betonijzer 222
1111RH Diemen
€ 850.000 k.k.
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 91 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
van Hamelstraat 81
3762JC Soest
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.682/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 173 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Haverweerd 191
3762BG Soest
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Meidoornweg 24
3768CN Soest
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 5.950/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 134 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Sportlaan 32
3971NC Driebergen-Rijsenburg
€ 800.000 k.k.
€ 5.797/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 260 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Willibrorduslaan 162
1216PE Hilversum
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.220/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 155 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (299)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
299 total reviews
Funda
40 reviews on Funda
259 reviews on Google
-
Rading 2 A40
9Hele korte lijnen met Nicolay! Fijn en snel in communicatie! Hij heeft veel voor ons gedaan en snel gehandeld.
-
Simoneedwin
10Wij zijn erg goed geholpen bij de verkoop van onze woning. Wij hebben gevoeld dat ons belang voorop stond en dat de makelaar er alles aan heeft gedaan om alles soepel te laten verlopen. Super tevreden.
-
Sportlaan 32
10Wij zijn echt heel goed geholpen met alle stappen die we moesten nemen. Er was regelmatig contact en voelden echt dat ons belang werd gediend. Deze makelaar is wat ons betreft een echte aanrader.
-
Steenhoffstraat 30 06
9Translated by AINicolay van Breukelen is the most fun ADHD person you can meet. Especially in the real estate sector. 24/7 reachable according to his own words and that is indeed the case. Pleased colleagues and a pleasant office to work with together.
-
Pim Kleine
10 -
Nieuweweg 17
9Translated by AINicolay and Mandy are very accessible and respond super fast. That works really nicely. They take care of everything around the sale. The house is sold to satisfaction!
-
Michiel & Virginia van Gorkum-Swankhuizen
10Translated by AIThis insurance agent thinks with you and gives good advice. After our car caught fire we received a good payout through a good insurance policy with purchase value! Now enjoying the beautiful Mini Aceman ! Thanks for your nice care and always being ready with your good advice!