In Amsterdam staat Evim Makelaars voor betrokken, persoonlijke en professionele vastgoedtransacties. Wij begrijpen dat kopen of verkopen van een woning een belangrijke stap is en staan klaar om u met expertise en zorgvuldigheid te begeleiden. Onze toegewijde makelaars zorgen ervoor dat u zich op uw gemak voelt in elk proces. Wij bieden diensten als verkoop, verhuur, aankoop, taxaties en financieel advies. Onze werkwijze is doorgestoken,...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Bobelkamp 1
1121JV Landsmeer
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.906/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 122 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Eerste Hugo de Grootstraat 3 4
1052KK Amsterdam
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 8.263/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
de Raep 59
1941GT Beverwijk
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.540/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Bernard Shawsingel 296
1102VE Amsterdam
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 4.109/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Rijndijkstraat 78
2313NL Leiden
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 81 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Olof Palmeplein 16
1025WS Amsterdam
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 6.770/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 48 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (19)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
19 total reviews
Funda
4 reviews on Funda
15 reviews on Google
-
Cagri Sari
10Translated by AIWe had a very positive experience with Tunahan from Evim Makelaars. He kept us well informed throughout the entire process and clearly and professionally explained each step. Tunahan helped us find a house that met our budget and wishes, and gave us valuable advice during the buying process on what to pay attention to. Thanks to his guidance, everything went smoothly and without stress. We wholeheartedly recommend Tunahan and Evim Makelaars to anyone looking for a reliable and knowledgeable real estate agent.
-
U Eski
10 -
A A
6 -
Charlie Tyler
10Ze waren erg behulpzaam en attent tijdens de verkoop van ons huis.
-
S S
10Translated by AIWe are super happy with our experience at Evim real estate agents. They supported us wonderfully during the purchase of our new home. Always accessible and professional. Definitely recommended!
-
Cronenstein 4
10Translated by AIA very helpful and expert real estate agency. Thinks along with the client. Are always available for your questions.
-
Osdorper Ban 305
10Translated by AISuccessfully guided and handled the sales process. We are very satisfied with the result. A very helpful and expert real estate agency.
-
Pruimenstraat 3
10Translated by AIWe came across Tunahen during a viewing while we were ourselves looking and appreciated his personal attention and communication. We therefore asked him to sell our house. There was also very good communication and help with all the steps (including reviewing the contracts) and he fantastically helped us with the sale.