Ten Vaarwerk Taxaties & Makelaardij
Ten Vaarwerk Taxaties & Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke hulp bij de aan- en verkoop van woningen in de regio de Liemers. Wij begrijpen dat een huis meer is dan alleen een plek om te wonen; het is een thuis waar herinneringen worden gemaakt. Wij zorgen ervoor dat u zich op elke stap van de weg gehoord en begrepen voelt. Wij bieden hulp bij zowel de verkoop als de aankoop van woningen en specialiseren ons in nieuwbouw....
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Gildestraat 17
6915TN Lobith
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.904/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- 306 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hofstraat 8
6917BE Spijk
€ 260.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 190 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Dijkmanshof 6
6916MR Tolkamer
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.414/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 133 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Jan van Kleefstraat 36
6915XW Lobith
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.218/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 378 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Graaf Ottoweg 24
6915VV Lobith
€ 269.000 k.k.
€ 3.092/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 157 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Mauritsstraat 22
6915WJ Lobith
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 2.582/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 154 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (25)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
25 total reviews
Funda
23 reviews on Funda
2 reviews on Google
-
Hoofdstraat 10
10Wij zijn super tevreden! Communicatie is heel goed en direct! De volgende keer zullen we zeker weer contact opnemen met Debbie!
-
Ringoven 11
10Geen twijfel over mogelijk Debbie helpt je overal waar ze me kan. Schakeld snel staat altijd voor je klaar ofhet nou om verkoop of aankoop gaat
-
Dijkmanshof 34
9Translated by AIExcellent spontaneous friendly and clear real estate agent. Considerate! Draws out what's in there. Knows exactly what she does, I will definitely recommend her.
-
Smidstraat 17
10Translated by AIIn our long search, Debbie has always helped us super well, she is honest and thinks with us and also forward-thinking. The sale of our home also went very smoothly. She is friendly, understanding, professional, assertive, in short a realtor to recommend.
-
Rijnstraat 1 35
10Translated by AIMrs. ten Vaarwerk (Debbie) was available in the short term to assist me as a purchasing agent. You can tell from everything that she has business sense. Moreover, she is someone with whom you communicate pleasantly. If you engage her, it will turn out well.
-
Berkhaag 30
10Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent was very pleasant and professional. Clear explanation of the steps involved in the sale. Also, useful tips were given and they listened well and thought along.
-
Pannerdensedijk 4
10Translated by AIWe had a fantastic experience with real estate agent Debbie Ten Vaarwerk. From the first contact she was professional, friendly and very involved. Debbie communicates clearly, always thinks one step ahead and takes the time to explain everything properly. Thanks to her dedication and expertise, the entire process went smoothly and without stress. A real recommendation for everyone looking for a reliable and enthusiastic real estate agent!