Eric Oostelbos Makelaardij, beoordeeld met een 9.7
"Knowledge - Skill - Quality"
Eric Oostelbos Real Estate is known for a solid combination of technical knowledge and practical experience. After his HTS Construction Studies education in 1989, he worked for years as a construction engineer, including at the Building and Housing Inspection in Breda. Later he studied real estate and was sworn in as a Real Estate Agent/Valuer by the court in Breda. This background provides a unique approach to buying, selling or valuin...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Knegselstraat 22
5045NK Tilburg
€ 409.000 k.k.
€ 4.173/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 167 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Schipluidenlaan 60
5035KK Tilburg
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.957/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Brouwershavenstraat 8
5043WR Tilburg
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.702/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 161 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Varsseveldstraat 17
5036TA Tilburg
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.730/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 187 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Rockanjestraat 16
5035DM Tilburg
€ 565.000 k.k.
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 294 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Ankeveenstraat 112
5036CC Tilburg
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.612/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 247 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (38)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
38 total reviews
Funda
30 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Kralingenstraat 8
10Translated by AIEric is very knowledgeable and has helped us fantastic. He sees everything and has understanding of everything. An absolute recommendation!
-
Hakendoverstraat 29
9Duidelijke afspraken, altijd bereikbaar voor advies of overleg. Bouwkundig goed onderlegd. Veel ervaring en verstand van zaken. Eerlijke mening en advies als aankoopmakelaar.
-
Dalfsenlaan 27
10Eric en zijn team zijn echt toppers. Duidelijk, helder en transparant, je weet meteen waar je aan toe bent. Ze hebben veel kennis en dat merk je. En vooral: lekker normaal en nuchter, geen verkoopverhaal. Werkt gewoon prettig samen.
-
Baarschotsestraat 50 A
10Translated by AIEric is an expert and involved real estate agent. His profession is clearly his passion. He is easily reachable and has clearly a lot of experience. You can tell that from the nice guidance he gives.
-
Houtstraat 78
10Translated by AICommunication and consideration in the total sales strategy, the viewings and closing have we experienced again as very pleasant and professional!
-
Kralingenstraat 13
10Translated by AISuper, every time properly addressed. You don't sell your house every year, I had a lot of questions and always got answers. It's a super team.
-
Koolhovenlaan 13
10Eric is very experienced and professional. He is also a good negotiator who helped me to find the house and a decent price.