Keur & Koop
"From inspection to key handover"
Keur & Koop staat voor een zorgeloze aankoop of verkoop van woningen in Nijmegen en omgeving. Met een combinatie van bouwkundige expertise en makelaarservaring bieden wij duidelijkheid op elk moment van het proces. Of je nu koopt of verkoopt, wij staan voor je klaar met professionele begeleiding. Wij checken technische details, onderhandelen scherp en helpen je bij elke stap. Slim kopen begint met slimme begeleiding, zodat je geen onaan...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Thorbeckestraat 3
6941CG Didam
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 2.331/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 341 m²
- Land area
- 631 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Vuurijzer 21
5406BD Uden
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 3.482/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 168 m²
- Land area
- 252 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
Lankforst 5615
6538LC Nijmegen
€ 299.500 k.k.
€ 2.995/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Zwanenveld 6013
6538RL Nijmegen
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 3.013/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 116 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Kooiker 5
6641EL Beuningen Gld
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 2.899/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 166 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Aubadestraat 10
6544ZD Nijmegen
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.929/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (12)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
12 total reviews
12 reviews on Google
-
an
10 -
Dóra Fehér
10Translated by AIExcellent company: the communication is seamless, the behavior is very professional, helpful and friendly. I can only recommend it!
-
Marieke Koene
10Translated by AIWard did a construction inspection for me. I found him very friendly, clear, calm and knowledgeable. During the inspection he gave clear explanations everywhere and what I could do if it needed to be improved. The communication in advance went very smoothly and he was able to send the report very quickly. I would absolutely recommend him.
-
G. P.
10Translated by AIHave a building inspection carried out quickly through this company for a house to be purchased. Contact was smooth and the inspection could be carried out quickly. The inspector spoke well with us and there was a lot of room and time for questions. The advice in the product is clear. We have obtained a good building image of the condition of the house. Would recommend the company.
-
Thom Van De Bund
10Translated by AISuper nice communication. She contributed 100% to the purchase of my home. I would recommend her to everyone.
-
Chris Pauls
10Translated by AIWard has done the building inspection for a house that we would like to buy. We received good and honest advice. He took the time to explain things properly. We are happy with the clear report.
-
Khaybar Naderi
10Translated by AIPleasant assistance during our house purchase including a Building Inspection. Definitely recommended